Scroll for more

FINA Officials Lists

Swimming Officials #19

01 Jan 2017 - 31 Dec 2020

Swimming Officials #18

01 Jan 2015 - 31 Dec 2018

Swimming Officials #17

01 Jan 2013 - 31 Dec 2016

Diving Officials

01 Jan 2017 - 31 Dec 2017

High Diving Officials

01 Jan 2017 - 31 Dec 2017

Water Polo Referees

01 Jan 2017 - 31 Dec 2017

Synchro Chief Rec.

01 Jan 2013 - 31 Dec 2017

Open Water Officials #12

01 Jan 2017 - 31 Dec 2020

Open Water Officials #11

01 Jan 2015 - 31 Dec 2018

List of synchro evaluators

01 Jan 2015 - 31 Dec 2017

Synchro Judges 2017

01 Jan 2017 - 31 Dec 2017
NF SURNAME NAME DATE OF BIRTH CATEGORY GENDER
Algeria - ALG IKHLEF Marouane 28.08.1983 R M
Algeria - ALG KHELIFI Mourad 27.12.1969 R M
Algeria - ALG KOULIB Azzedine 21.01.1970 R M
Algeria - ALG TALEB AHMED Mohamed 12.09.1992 S M
Algeria - ALG YADI Kamal Nouri 11.02.1960 S M
Angola - ANG COSTA Joaquim Pestana Rodrigues Da  03.07.1963 R M
Angola - ANG MORAIS Osvaldo Gomes de  23.06.1960 R M
Argentina - ARG AITA Claudio Raul 01.12.1959 R M
Argentina - ARG BRITEZ Julian 07.09.1988 R M
Argentina - ARG CARBONE Eduardo Omar 29.05.1960 S M
Argentina - ARG MORALES Adrian Andres 05.11.1981 R M
Argentina - ARG PORFILIO Micaela 10.01.1990 S F
Argentina - ARG RIVERO Natalia Amparo 10.08.1976 R F
Argentina - ARG SUAREZ Ruben Alberto 19.12.1961 R M
Armenia - ARM AVETISYAN Armine 15.06.1956 R F
Armenia - ARM CHAVUSHYAN Israyel 27.06.1971 S M
Armenia - ARM GHUKASYAN Karen 06.04.1967 S M
Armenia - ARM KOLOYAN Mikayel 21.06.1983 R M
Armenia - ARM VASILYAN Rafael 29.09.1963 R M
Aruba - ARU KEETLAER Esther Johanna 16.10.1977 S F
Aruba - ARU LEITO Ronald Nelson 18.10.1956 S M
Australia - AUS ARBLASTER  Ryan Grant 25.12.1979 R M
Australia - AUS COOPER David John 07.05.1965 S M
Australia - AUS GREGORY David Michael 14.08.1967 S M
Australia - AUS LEWIS Faye Eileen 19.02.1963 R F
Australia - AUS MCNAMARA Jacqueline Marie 25.11.1964 R F
Australia - AUS SMITH Cherralyne Kay  03.05.1952 R F
Austria - AUT AFFENZELLER Christian 16.08.1969 S M
Austria - AUT ZAMPONI Hans 07.02.1957 R M
Bahamas - BAH CARGILL Algernon Mashiel 19.06.1961 S M
Bahamas - BAH DILLETTE Kathryn Kim 04.02.1956 R F
Bahamas - BAH ROBERTS Mancer Braward 14.03.1966 S M
Bahamas - BAH TAYLOR Dewey Dewitt 26.01.1964 R M
Barbados - BAR BECKLES Kathleen Victoria 14.12.1963 R F
Barbados - BAR MYLES Barbara Denise 18.10.1956 R F
Barbados - BAR MYLES Joan Irma 12.10.1957 S M
Barbados - BAR O'NEAL Sonia Juanita 15.01.1952 R F
Belgium - BEL BUGGENHOUT Ronny Arthur W. 03.08.1955 R M
Belgium - BEL BUVE Patrick Bert J. 01.03.1965 R M
Belgium - BEL HALSBERGHE Tony Eric W 04.07.1965 S M
Belgium - BEL JAYMAERT Remi Xavier F 20.01.1952 S M
Bermuda - BER HEYLIGER Margret Lee 25.08.1963 R F
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH CANKOVIC Vanja 01.07.1974 R F
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH KUDUZOVIC Azur 02.11.1977 S M
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH MILJANOVIC Zaklina 19.08.1979 S F
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH RACIC Jelena 30.07.1987 R F
Belarus - BLR HRIHARAU Siarhei 24.01.1966 S M
Belarus - BLR KAPYTSENKA Ihar 08.03.1979 R M
Belarus - BLR KULSHA Mikhail 11.02.1974 S M
Belarus - BLR YASIANOVICH Volha 06.12.1987 R F
Belarus - BLR ZHUKOVA Tatiana 02.01.1957 R F
Brazil - BRA BARROSO DA SILVA Renato 26.07.1977 S M
Brazil - BRA DOS SANTOS BORGES Jefferson 31.01.1974 R M
Brazil - BRA FERREIRA SANTOS Maria Cristina 28.03.1969 R F
Brazil - BRA SILVA DA FONSECA Marcio Luiz 12.03.1980 S M
Brunei Darussalam - BRU AWANG BESAR Mohamad Ashadi Bin 31.12.1979 R M
Brunei Darussalam - BRU HAJI MD NOR Haji Mohd Yussof 15.06.1967 R M
Brunei Darussalam - BRU HAJI OMAR Haji Awang Besar 27.04.1952 S M
Brunei Darussalam - BRU ZAINAL Harjimmey Bin 25.01.1974 R M
Bulgaria - BUL GEORGIEV Stefan Ivanov 28.07.1955 R M
Bulgaria - BUL TSEKOV Velislav Etskov 25.07.1961 R M
Bulgaria - BUL TSENKOV Lyubomir Bogomilov 25.07.1968 R M
Canada - CAN BURKE Peter Matthew 11.10.1960 R M
Canada - CAN GARAGAN Kelly Diane 20.06.1961 S F
Canada - CAN MARTIN Daryle L 26.04.1966 R F
Canada - CAN MIDDLETON Marguerite Eileen 13.11.1962 S F
Canada - CAN PAULINS Suzanne M 01.05.1966 R F
Cayman Islands - CAY ROBERTS Amanda 09.02.1959 R F
Chile - CHI ALIAGA TELLO  Ninfa del Carmen 09.03.1959 R F
People's Republic of China - CHN JI Rongkang 04.01.1958 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN YU Xiaoguang 22.09.1957 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN YUAN Haoran 02.05.1973 R M
Colombia - COL BEJARANO REYES Stephanie 17.04.1989 R F
Colombia - COL MANRIQUE SIERRA Giovanny 03.06.1977 S M
Colombia - COL PARRA PATIÑO Sandra Dayana 27.07.1987 S F
Colombia - COL SANDOVAL BARRANCO Heymi del Socorro 14.06.1980 R M
Colombia - COL SUAREZ CIFUENTES Diana Patricia 24.06.1979 R F
Costa Rica - CRC MORA GARCIA Lisbeth 28.12.1969 R F
Costa Rica - CRC SMITH BARTON Ricardo 08.08.19053 R M
Costa Rica - CRC SOLIS IRIGOLLEN Alexander 18.03.1988 S M
Costa Rica - CRC ULATE RODRIGUEZ Flora Maria 28.06.1953 R F
Costa Rica - CRC VALERIO VALVERDE Jorge Esteban 14.10.1983 S M
Croatia - CRO MATESA Sarah 05.04.1993 R F
Croatia - CRO PAMUKOVIC Marija 21.04.1978 R F
Cuba - CUB NUVIOLA BARRERA Norges 11.01.1973 R M
Cuba - CUB REYES GARCIA Ivan Antonio 03.03.1974 R M
Cuba - CUB RIVERA Roberto 01.06.1971 S M
Cuba - CUB RODRIGUEZ Jersi 07.04.1970 S M
Cuba - CUB RUIZ Orlando 11.05.1956 R M
Curacao - CUR FRANCISCO Desiree Angelique Michele 16.01.1983 S F
Curacao - CUR SLING Grisella Philomena 26.11.1957 S F
Curacao - CUR SOLOMON  Andrew George 26.01.1966 R M
Cyprus - CYP ARESTIS Petros 01.06.1957 R M
Cyprus - CYP DEMETRIOU Maria 22.09.1962 S F
Cyprus - CYP SKOURIDIS Vasilios 01.10.1956 R M
Czech Republic - CZE HANSGUT Martin 12.01.1977 R M
Czech Republic - CZE KALUZA Tomas 17.05.1985 S M
Czech Republic - CZE LIBERDA Petr 18.08.1981 S M
Czech Republic - CZE NOWAKOVA Lenka 22.07.1962 R F
Denmark - DEN IVERSEN Jens Christian Holm 13.10.1961 R M
Denmark - DEN JENSEN Jens P Dyreborg Soelberg 19.05.1967 R M
Denmark - DEN KIRKEGAARD Per 19.04.1964 S M
Denmark - DEN MADEGAARD Lene Borchersen 02.06.1956 R F
Denmark - DEN SORENSEN Claus Vestergard 10.06.1973 S M
Djibouti - DJI ADABO ALI Ali 05.01.1969 R M
Djibouti - DJI DABALE MOHAMED Dabale 31.08.1982 S M
Djibouti - DJI DAOUD MOHAMED Idriss 15.04.1982 S M
Djibouti - DJI MOHAMED DINI Abdallah 06.10.1980 R M
Djibouti - DJI SAID IDRISS Ibrahim 09.12.1981 R M
Dominican Republic - DOM BLANCO DE RODRIGUEZ Rosa Amelia 17.06.1956 R F
Dominican Republic - DOM HERNANDEZ MERCADO Ivonne Esther 08.12.1957 R F
Dominican Republic - DOM NOLASCO DE MONTILLA Ada Luisa Alt 21.06.1956 R F
Dominican Republic - DOM PASCUAL ARIAS Rosina Altagracia 02.04.1960 S F
Dominican Republic - DOM VERAS LOPEZ Maria del Carmen 02.01.1953 S F
Egypt - EGY ABDELLATIF MOHAMED Rasha Mohamed  31.03.1972 R F
Egypt - EGY FATHY Tharwat Mostafa Mohamed 01.10.1988 S M
Egypt - EGY HASSAN MAHMED Mahmoud Badr  17.09.1959 R M
Egypt - EGY METAWEA Ahmed Kamal Hussien 24.09.1974 S M
Egypt - EGY ROSHDY Mohamed Refaat Mahmoud 01.09.1972 R M
El Salvador - ESA VALENCIA CARABANTES Jesus Enrique 10.12.1974 R M
Spain - ESP ESPINOSA Jorge 12.01.1959 S M
Spain - ESP REAL IZQUIERDO Manuel 08.05.1977 R M
Spain - ESP RUIZ ANTUNEZ Lorenzo 02.05.1965 S M
Spain - ESP SANCHEZ DE PAZ Elena Maria Montserrat 16.09.1958 R F
Spain - ESP SOLE BONICH Marta 16.10.1970 R F
Estonia - EST DIVISSENKO Andrei 07.03.1963 S M
Estonia - EST FILIN Igor 08.01.1955 S M
Estonia - EST KLEESMENT Toomas 03.05.1966 R M
Fiji - FIJ CHEER Trisa Chanenn 26.03.1968 R F
Finland - FIN ALPOLA Matti Paavo Juhani 16.08.1953 R M
Finland - FIN FOGELBERG Krister Robert 20.04.1965 R M
Finland - FIN HURSKAINEN Pekka Juhani 04.06.1965 S M
Finland - FIN KARVO Jouni Tapani 02.11.1958 R M
Finland - FIN KIVILUOMA Keijo Kalevi 29.04.1958 S M
France - FRA GIL Robert Jean Jacques Gabriel 11.05.1956 S M
France - FRA JAEGER Nicolas Marie 04.01.1961 R M
France - FRA PLOUVIEZ Philippe Gustave Georges 28.07.1957 S M
France - FRA POULIQUEN Claude Joseph Marie 15.05.1958 R M
France - FRA PRIET Alain 09.10.1957 R M
Gambia - GAM YORRO Njie 20.03.1981 R M
Great Britain - GBR AKERS Helen Rebecca 29.08.1971 R F
Great Britain - GBR DAVIES Mark Richard 01.10.1969 S M
Great Britain - GBR DOWNIE David 12.06.1974 R M
Great Britain - GBR PATERSON  Kevin Alan 22.08.1965 S M
Great Britain - GBR WHITTLE Jane 01.12.1984 R F
Georgia - GEO ABZIANIDZE George 10.11.1969 S M
Georgia - GEO GELASHVILI David 28.06.1979 S M
Georgia - GEO KHOMASURIDZE Zurab 22.03.1980 R M
Georgia - GEO SIRBILADZE Giorgi 26.10.1992 R M
Germany - GER BOCK Christian 10.05.1974 R M
Germany - GER BOSCH Jurgen 30.04.1971 R M
Germany - GER BRAUN Ingo Herbert 05.05.1965 S M
Germany - GER STREHLKE Stefan 03.02.1966 R M
Ghana - GHA KPODOH Kwami 31.07.1966 R M
Greece - GRE BARTSIOKAS Apostolos 18.05.1967 R M
Greece - GRE DEDE Angeliki 28.02.1962 R F
Greece - GRE PAPADOPOULUS Anastasios 02.05.1966 S M
Greece - GRE VRACHLIOTIS Konstantinos 03.11.1960 R M
Guatemala - GUA HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ Jose Ruben 15.06.1985 R M
Guatemala - GUA REYES CHIQUIN Leslie Yessenia 06.09.1989 R F
Guyana - GUY LOWE Joanne Consuela 31.05.1957 R F
Hong Kong, China - HKG CHING Hon Wai 21.02.1952 R M
Hong Kong, China - HKG CHIU Chin Hung 26.03.1953 R M
Hong Kong, China - HKG MA Wai Chuen 16.11.1953 S M
Hong Kong, China - HKG NG Yuk Kong 21.08.1957 S M
Hong Kong, China - HKG YEUNG Kam Tat Wilson 21.11.1952 R M
Honduras - HON LANDELINO Castro Ordoñez 15.08.1978 R M
Honduras - HON LOPEZ Carlos Antonio 24.02.1972 R M
Honduras - HON RAMIREZ VARGAS Rolando Antonio 19.08.1979 S M
Hungary - HUN LUKACS Lilla Aniko 04.04.1984 R F
Hungary - HUN SZENTIRMAY Andrea 15.07.1966 R F
Indonesia - INA ACHMAD SYABAN Boni 23.10.1970 R M
Indonesia - INA AFRIZAL Afrizal 12.04.1977 R M
Indonesia - INA KURNIASARI Mira  09.12.1984 S F
Indonesia - INA SALOKO Nurbakti  28.11.1970 S M
Indonesia - INA SUDRADJAT WIRADIHARDJA  Ahmad 09.08.1959 R M
India - IND   Raj Kumar 26.07.1957 R M
India - IND CHAUDHARY  Sushil 08.08.1974 S M
India - IND GUPTA Rakesh Kumar 30.04.1952 R M
India - IND MEKALA  Ramakrishna 04.09.1954 R M
India - IND NANAVATI  Virendrakumar Dinuprasad 19.07.1941 R M
India - IND THANNIRSALAI SIVASANKARA PILLAI Muraleedharan 01.06.1961 S M
Ireland - IRL GILBERT Alison 21.04.1966 R F
Ireland - IRL MCCAUSLAND Michael 14.08.1955 R M
Ireland - IRL STOOPS George Gary 04.04.1960 R M
Iceland - ISL BUCKLEY Sarah Catherine Ruth 12.10.1964 S F
Iceland - ISL GISLADOTTIR Viktoria 05.05.1965 R F
Iceland - ISL HREGGVIDSSON Haraldur Birgir 04.02.1959 R M
Iceland - ISL STEINARSSON Magnus 12.10.1960 S M
Iceland - ISL VALDIMARSSON Bjorn 08.01.1958 R M
Israel - ISR AVNERRE Baruch Josef 19.09.1959 R M
Israel - ISR DIBMAN Artur 13.09.1958 R M
Israel - ISR TALSKY Mihael 30.08.1963 S M
Virgin Islands, US - ISV MAYS Brent Edward 30.09.1964 R M
Italy - ITA ATZORI Silvia 29.11.1970 R F
Italy - ITA GASPERINI Barbara 19.08.1968 R F
Italy - ITA MAGGI Deborah 23.07.1975 R F
Italy - ITA PELLEGRINI Fabio 29.03.1976 S M
Italy - ITA RONDONI Marco 05.11.1958 S M
Jamaica - JAM ANDERSON Patrick 10.10.1963 S M
Jamaica - JAM MILLER Malden Warren 04.10.1964 R M
Jamaica - JAM REYNOLDS Joseph O'Neil 13.04.1965 R M
Jordan - JOR ABUSHIHAB Esam Najeh Qassim 26.02.1975 R M
Jordan - JOR ALHABAHBEH Oraib Ayesh Ahmad 15.04.1973 S F
Jordan - JOR ALSAWAIR Ali Mohammad Khalifah 29.08.1977 S M
Jordan - JOR ALSHARQAWI Nouraldean Qasem Assad 20.01.1969 R M
Jordan - JOR DAKORY Marwan Hussein 23.08.1963 R M
Japan - JPN FUJITA Hiroshi 10.05.1955 R M
Japan - JPN MATSUMOTO Junichi 26.05.1963 R M
Japan - JPN OGASAWARA Hiroyo 11.07.1970 R F
Japan - JPN OGATA Shigeo 04.10.1968 R M
Japan - JPN SATO Kazuhito 14.03.1957 R M
Japan - JPN SONOYAMA Naofumi 30.01.1981 S M
Japan - JPN SUGAWARA Izumi 27.11.1973 S F
Japan - JPN YOSHII Tomohisa 15.08.1958 R M
Kenya - KEN ABUYA Mark Omondi 15.09.1970 R M
Kenya - KEN EKUMBO Bernard Kaburi 18.12.1958 R M
Kenya - KEN MUSEMBI Isaac Kyalo 19.01.1973 R M
Kenya - KEN MUYAH Patrick Karuga 24.12.1966 S M
Kenya - KEN OTIENO Rowlands Omondi 10.07.1959 S M
Kyrgyzstan - KGZ AKMATBAEV Ulanbek 19.02.1973 R M
Kyrgyzstan - KGZ PETRASHOV Evgenii 04.09.1974 S M
Kyrgyzstan - KGZ ZAKHAROV Iurii 01.12.1985 S M
Republic of Korea - KOR AN Byung Woog 09.03.1962 R M
Republic of Korea - KOR BYUN Dong Yeob 06.08.1953 R M
Republic of Korea - KOR HUR Kyungwook 30.01.1970 R M
Republic of Korea - KOR KANG Seong Chun 15.03.1971 S M
Republic of Korea - KOR KIM Eui Sik 15.08.1956 R M
Republic of Korea - KOR NAM Kiwon 17.01.1969 S M
Latvia - LAT FREIMANIS Janis 06.09.1992 S M
Latvia - LAT TREIGUTS Girts 29.10.1983 R M
[LIB] - LIB AZAR Sacha 22.12.1987 R F
[LIB] - LIB BASBOUS Sandra 15.03.1983 S F
[LIB] - LIB DAABOUL Mohamad  10.06.1963 R M
[LIB] - LIB MANSOUR Ahmad 29.07.1978 S M
[LIB] - LIB MOUBAYED Suzane Antoine 29.03.1986 R F
Lithuania - LTU SEIBOKAITE Milda 11.07.1972 R F
Luxembourg - LUX SCHMIT Dan 16.01.1990 S M
Luxembourg - LUX SCHMITZ Roger 08.05.1958 S M
Luxembourg - LUX SINNER Achille Camille 13.07.1957 R M
Luxembourg - LUX WILLKOMM Laurent 02.02.1961 R M
Luxembourg - LUX ZIMMER Mireille Madeleine 01.03.1966 R F
Macau, China - MAC CHAN Ho Ian 01.09.1977 R M
Macau, China - MAC LEI  Kai Chio 01.12.1968 S M
Macau, China - MAC LEONG Tat Chi 11.01.1971 S M
Macau, China - MAC LO Ka Fai 04.09.1977 R M
Macau, China - MAC TAI Ka Kin 11.10.1976 R M
Morocco - MAR EL HAOUAT Youssef 07.08.1964 S M
Morocco - MAR EL MOUFTI Zouheir 19.01.1958 R M
Morocco - MAR GUESSOUS Soufiane 09.06.1978 R M
Morocco - MAR KOUCHIH Naima 16.05.1969 S F
Morocco - MAR LAKHLALKI Nour Eddine 03.11.1955 R M
Malaysia - MAS BON HEE Lim 01.01.1964 S M
Malaysia - MAS HEEN MING Ho 30.11.1954 R M
Malaysia - MAS JIN KOOI Ong  04.06.1952 S M
Malaysia - MAS KWAI MAE Tang 26.09.1960 R F
Malaysia - MAS PAO KAM Chee 03.06.1954 R M
Maldives - MDV SAMEER Mohamed 24.11.1978 S M
Maldives - MDV SIRAAR Hassan 07.09.1977 R M
Mexico - MEX BORREGO GONZALEZ Jose Alfredo 24.09.1965 S M
Mexico - MEX DE LA FUENTE ORTIGOSA Maria Celeste Rocio 02.06.1960 R F
Mexico - MEX HERNANDEZ DIAZ Romulo 25.01.1969 S M
Mexico - MEX LOPEZ MOLINA Lorenzo 08.05.1977 R M
Mexico - MEX TRONCOSO NARANJO Mario Israel 17.06.1975 R M
Mauritius - MRI CHONG LEUNG Mike Clifford Hoy Lin 03.10.1968 S M
Mauritius - MRI PURAHOO Aswandeo 02.08.1971 R M
Namibia - NAM LAMPRECHT Chris Riaan 14.10.1968 R M
Namibia - NAM STEFFEN Bettina 30.12.1963 R F
Namibia - NAM WEBER Ronald Vincent 15.04.1970 S M
Nicaragua - NCA DUARTE FLORES Jery Jose 10.03.1985 S M
Nicaragua - NCA HERNANDEZ VELARDE Henry de Jesus 14.09.1993 R M
Nicaragua - NCA LOPEZ LOAISIGA Tania Lisett 24.12.1990 S F
Nicaragua - NCA VENERIO OROZCO Danny Gabriel 07.08.1985 R M
Netherlands - NED DIEMEL Olga 10.06.1978 R F
Netherlands - NED EPEMA Jacob Jan 09.08.1958 S M
Netherlands - NED VAN HOLST PELLEKAAN Karina 19.04.1966 R F
Netherlands - NED VAN MAANEN Nicolaas Cornelis 09.07.1961 R M
Netherlands - NED VAN VUUREN Robert 18.09.1979 S M
Nepal - NEP ADHIKARI Binod 22.06.1968 S M
Nepal - NEP BAJRACHARYA Rajesh 16.02.1962 R M
Nepal - NEP KARKI Ishor Kumar 06.12.1962 S M
Nepal - NEP LAMA Ongden 09.12.1967 R M
Nepal - NEP VAIDYA Naresh 18.04.1961 R M
Nigeria - NGR JESIMIEL Nsebong Samuel 08.01.1957 R M
Nigeria - NGR LAWAL  Olugbenga 11.12.1953 R M
Nigeria - NGR LOYA Victor Seitonkumo 16.07.1973 S M
Nigeria - NGR ODEWUMI Goodluck Ibikunle 07.08.1957 R M
Nigeria - NGR OYAKHIRE Karim Imoukhuede 13.07.1954 R M
Norway - NOR BOYD Alice Catriona 31.01.1974 R F
Norway - NOR FOLDVIK Kirsten Sundby 25.09.1958 S F
Norway - NOR GROTTING Erik 14.06.1962 R M
Norway - NOR HANSEN Unni Stensrud 28.02.1965 R F
Norway - NOR WIST Tor Morten 24.12.1959 S M
New Zealand - NZL CLARKE Ronald Phillip 09.02.1956 R M
New Zealand - NZL FORSYTHE Gregory William 25.03.1964 S M
New Zealand - NZL FORSYTHE Jacqueline Marie 12.03.1964 S F
New Zealand - NZL GILLESPIE Carlrine May 07.07.1963 R F
New Zealand - NZL MEEHAN Matthew James 26.01.1959 R M
Oman - OMA AL AJMI  Ali Hassan Salim 19.11.1976 R M
Oman - OMA AL ALAWI Abdul Monem Khamis Abddullah 05.10.1969 R M
Oman - OMA AL BUSAIDI Hamed Juma Obaid 23.05.1977 S M
Oman - OMA AL SHAQSI Hamed Khalfan Salim 08.06.1968 S M
Oman - OMA AL-DAGHARI Hilal Mohammed Saayid 20.05.1980 R M
Pakistan - PAK BHATTI Muhammad Hafeez 20.11.1961 R M
Pakistan - PAK LAKHANI Fatima 31.01.1957 R F
Pakistan - PAK WASEEM Majid 20.10.1964 R M
Panama - PAN BONILLA CAMPOS Luis Antonio 29.10.1960 S M
Panama - PAN BONILLA VASQUEZ Leydis Betzaida 07.12.1991 R F
Panama - PAN CASTILLO MENDEZ Juan Andres  06.12.1956 R M
Panama - PAN CORTEZ HIDALGO Leydiana 28.06.1962 R F
Peru - PER NAVARRO IPANAQUE Hernando 31.05.1956 S M
Peru - PER YAUYO MORON Cynthia Lucia 15.11.1968 R F
Philippines - PHI LUNA GONZALEZ Richard 12.07.1964 R M
Philippines - PHI LUNA TOLEDO Geronimo Jr 08.06.1963 R M
Philippines - PHI SANCHEZ ALCANTARA Leo Angelo 18.08.1963 S M
Papua New Guinea - PNG BABAO Susan Christine 06.11.1953 R F
Papua New Guinea - PNG VIGIL Albert Limi 19.12.1980 S M
Poland - POL FURMAN Ewa 16.12.1960 R F
Poland - POL JANKOWSKI Jaroslaw 28.10.1961 S M
Poland - POL KOZINA OLOS Zofia Rozalia 08.01.1956 R F
Poland - POL LEGUTKO Miroslawa 15.09.1957 R F
Poland - POL WISNIEWSKI  Pawel Andrzej 17.11.1963 S M
Portugal - POR DA LUZ FERNANDES Alexandre Do Carmo 17.09.1975 R M
Portugal - POR DA SILVA CRUZ Jose Antonio 02.06.1962 S M
Portugal - POR DA SILVA DIAS Artur 09.09.1960 R M
Portugal - POR FERNANDES DE SAMPAIO Antonio Jorge 08.05.1967 S M
Portugal - POR RIBEIRO MANSO Sergio Miguel 02.08.1984 R M
Puerto Rico - PUR BINET OJEDA Omar A 14.10.1968 S M
Puerto Rico - PUR DE JESUS BENITEZ Jose Ramon 07-05-1060 R M
Puerto Rico - PUR DE LEON TRAVESIER Maridolores 18.12.1970 S F
Puerto Rico - PUR MENDEZ Samuel 30.05.1960 R M
Puerto Rico - PUR SOLIVAN CHARDON Andres Roberto 02.01.1970 R M
Puerto Rico - PUR TORO MARTINEZ Morgan 18.12.1971 R M
Qatar - QAT AL HAMADI Yousef Abdulla M A  13.10.1984 R M
Qatar - QAT ALJABER Jaber Khalid J M  02.07.1991 S M
Qatar - QAT ALMAHMOUD Abdulla Ali A S  18.09.1979 R M
Qatar - QAT ALMAHMOUD Mohammed Ali A S  11.04.1993 S M
Qatar - QAT HUSSAIN Zainal Abdulla Z A  21.09.1983 R M
South Africa - RSA BIRD Daphne Dawn 02.08.1948 R F
South Africa - RSA GAMIET Shawn Shariff 29.01.1969 R M
South Africa - RSA KINGHORN Amanda Elaine 25.08.1968 R F
South Africa - RSA MOORE Sidrick Million 07.04.1969 R M
South Africa - RSA SMITH Eugene 20.05.1958 S M
South Africa - RSA YOUNG Stella Anne 12.04.1963 S F
Russian Federation - RUS AKHMADIEV Vadim 06.11.1970 R M
Russian Federation - RUS EROKHIN Georgii 17.04.1961 R M
Russian Federation - RUS GURTOVYKH Nataliia 13.10.1962 R F
Russian Federation - RUS PONOMARENKO Nikolay 28.01.1976 S M
Russian Federation - RUS SMIRNOV Artem 11.05.1987 S M
Seychelles - SEY FANCHETTE Paul Emmanuel 21.12.1965 R M
Seychelles - SEY KINLOCH Priscilla J. Maureen 19.03.1969 R F
Singapore - SGP HOW Wan Peng 17.03.1959 R M
Singapore - SGP KOH BOON PIEW Adam 09.06.1960 R M
Singapore - SGP LAU  Kim Leng Philip 05.07.1959 S M
Singapore - SGP LOW  Hoo Chung 06.09.1974 R M
Singapore - SGP ONG  Fi Yin Tina 14.06.1964 S F
Slovenia - SLO MOZE Darko 22.05.1965 R M
Slovenia - SLO NEZMAH Borivoj 29.01.1964 R M
Slovenia - SLO PAVLIN Rihard 11.04.1971 R M
Slovenia - SLO ROZIC Jure 16.01.1975 S M
Slovenia - SLO SEGEL Igor 27.11.1973 S M
Serbia - SRB DOKIC Aleksandra 07.08.1965 R F
Serbia - SRB MATIC Sasa 01.05.1970 S M
Serbia - SRB SPASIC Milos 27.03.1983 S M
Serbia - SRB ZEBIC Goran 14.07.1982 R M
Serbia - SRB ZISKOVIC Branislav 11.07.1955 R M
Sri Lanka - SRI GAMAGE Horagampita Lalith Amaradasa 26.12.1963 R M
Sri Lanka - SRI GARDIYE PUNCHIHEWAGE Padmasiri  25.02.1956 R M
Sri Lanka - SRI KERAMINIYAGE Upul Kumara 17.11.1969 R M
Sri Lanka - SRI PINCHA BADUGE Chamal Dilruk Premaratna 02.01.1968 S M
Sri Lanka - SRI WADUGE Sugath Bandula 13.02.1962 S M
Switzerland - SUI CODA Renata 25.11.1959 S F
Switzerland - SUI ERNI Laurent Edwin 21.12.1958 S M
Switzerland - SUI GURTNER Marie Claire 05.07.1954 R F
Switzerland - SUI INGOLD Rolf Werner 12.01.1959 R M
Switzerland - SUI SCHROETER FRANCIOLI Veronique Liliane 03.07.1968 R F
Suriname - SUR CHEUK ALAM Stephanie Rose 11.02.1985 S F
Suriname - SUR JHAGROE Garry Mohamed Kardaar 20.07.1968 R M
Suriname - SUR TOUW NGIE TJOUW Bernice Miriam 06.01.1977 R F
Suriname - SUR TSAI MEU CHONG Claudia Inge 07.12.1960 R F
Suriname - SUR VREESWIJK Glenn Elfried 21.07.1955 S M
Slovakia - SVK BALINTOVA Daria 04.04.1967 R F
Slovakia - SVK LESCAKOVA Milada 03.04.1972 R F
Slovakia - SVK SOSKO Miroslav 15.06.1965 R M
Slovakia - SVK TANKA Stefan 05.06.1957 S M
Slovakia - SVK URBANSKY Jan 26.06.1968 S M
Sweden - SWE AGDAHL Olov Tomas 13.05.1955 R M
Sweden - SWE EK Carl Bertil 08.07.1955 S M
Sweden - SWE HOJDEN Ewa Ann Christin 10.04.1963 R F
Sweden - SWE WESTRIN Lars Hakan 02.04.1967 R M
Sweden - SWE WIKSTROM Kent Axel Gerhard 20.04.1954 S M
Thailand - THA JONGKOLNEE Prasong 30.11.1956 S M
Thailand - THA LEETIEN Akkawat 23.06.1963 R M
Thailand - THA NGAMTHURA Sanit 04.02.1962 R M
Thailand - THA SIRIPHAN Chanchai 02.11.1957 S M
Thailand - THA TIPSRIRACH  Phalad 07.01.1960 R M
Turkmenistan - TKM ATAHANOV Timur 29.10.1987 R M
Turkmenistan - TKM HRAMTSOV Vladislav 14.05.1992 S M
Turkmenistan - TKM MOLCHANOV Andrey 16.07.1987 R M
Turkmenistan - TKM NABIULLINA Ravza 30.06.1971 R F
Turkmenistan - TKM ROMANOV Andrey 24.03.1983 S M
Togo - TOG AWOUZOUBA Wiyao 20.02.1986 R M
Togo - TOG BANSAH Komi Amen 11.07.1987 S M
Togo - TOG GADEGBEKU Gaeli Elom Djigbondi 17.06.1987 R M
Togo - TOG KPOSSI Adzo Rebecca 25.01.1999 S F
Togo - TOG SOBO Toki Tcha Mazabalo 25.08.1974 R M
Chinese Taipei - TPE HO Chung Fong 29.04.1962 S M
Chinese Taipei - TPE HSU Tung Hsiung 20.12.1954 R M
Chinese Taipei - TPE HSU Tung Hsiung 20.12.1954 R M
Turkey - TUR AKALIN  Tevfik Cem 04.03.1977 R M
Turkey - TUR AYDIN Ibrahim 16.02.1974 S M
Turkey - TUR ERDEM Bulent 15.07.1957 R M
Turkey - TUR OKUTAN Hami 01.01.1968 S M
Turkey - TUR OZBAL Bayram 01.07.1959 R M
United Arab Emirates - UAE AL MESMARI Rashed Jumah K. B.Al Zari 28.07.1984 R M
United Arab Emirates - UAE ALALEELI Mohammed Faraj Sulaiman Faraj 26.01.1965 R M
Uganda - UGA KANYEREZI Max 01.01.1987 R M
Uganda - UGA MUGALU Umar 04.12.1990 S M
Uganda - UGA MUGISHA Peter Simon 28.06.1966 R M
Ukraine - UKR KAPAS Mykola 08.02.1960 S M
Ukraine - UKR MITS Viktor 11.04.1968 R M
Ukraine - UKR YESYPENKO Oleksiy 14.10.1970 R M
United States of America - USA CODDINGTON David John 12.02.1956 R M
United States of America - USA GORDON JR Cecil Clifton 18.04.1953 R M
United States of America - USA HOLCOMB JR James Hamilton 10.11.1956 R M
United States of America - USA SCANDARY Kathleen Gorman 27.08.1957 R F
United States of America - USA SHULBY Wayne Allen 28.11.1954 R M
United States of America - USA WEPASNICK Denice Lee 25.09.1959 S F
United States of America - USA WERNER Francine 20.03.1964 S F
Uzbekistan - UZB INOGAMOV Sherzod 07.09.1983 R M
Uzbekistan - UZB NAZIROV Saloxiddin 14.06.1987 S M
Uzbekistan - UZB ORMANOV Zaxidjan 05.07.1985 S M
Venezuela - VEN DIAZ GIL Maritza Mercedes 25.09.1956 S F
Venezuela - VEN SIGNORETTO PORZO Maria Gracia 12.10.1979 R F
Vietnam - VIE DINH Viet Hung 13.01.1958 R M
Vietnam - VIE NGUYEN Tri Cuong 11.08.1970 S M
Vietnam - VIE NGUYEN Trong Toan 09.01.1959 R M
Vietnam - VIE NGUYEN Trung 01.01.1967 R M
Vietnam - VIE TRUONG The Vinh 24.08.1968 S M
Zimbabwe - ZIM BRADSHAW Neil 06.12.1956 R M
Zimbabwe - ZIM CHIANG Celso Carlos Chan Chee 08.11.1973 S M
Zimbabwe - ZIM DOORMAN Michael Willem 03.11.1961 S M
Zimbabwe - ZIM HAWGOOD Caroline 07.12.1966 R F
Zimbabwe - ZIM SAINSBURY Pamela Louise 16.05.1958 R F
NF SURNAME NAME DATE OF BIRTH CATEGORY GENDER
Albania - ALB GERD Hoxha 22.12.1976 R M
Antigua and Barbuda - ANT CLASHING Edith 18.12.1960 R F
Argentina - ARG DASSETTO Alberto 28.08.1959 R M
Argentina - ARG KLESA Alejandro 30.01.1959 S M
Argentina - ARG PORFILIO Angel 27.02.1955 S M
Argentina - ARG RAMALLO Patricio 15.07.1963 R M
Argentina - ARG ZANOTTI Sergio 16.01.1962 R M
Aruba - ARU ARENDS Roderick 24.10.1969 R M
Aruba - ARU LEITO Ronald Nelson 18.10.1956 R M
Aruba - ARU TROMP Marlin Marlene 28.11.1956 S F
Australia - AUS BROMLEY Matthew 08.12.1967 R M
Australia - AUS COLLIS Erin 20.04.1965 S F
Australia - AUS GODDARD Teresa 28.12.1959 R F
Australia - AUS JONES Kenneth 11.05.1961 R M
Australia - AUS OBERG Maree 02.04.1956 S F
Bahamas - BAH BRADLEY John 28.11.1951 S M
Bahamas - BAH CAMPBELL Susana 04.10.1966 R F
Bahamas - BAH CARGILL Algernon 19.06.1961 R M
Bahamas - BAH DILETTE Kathryn 04.02.1956 S F
Bahamas - BAH ROBERTS Mancer 14.03.1966 R M
Barbados - BAR PHILLIPS Pamela 02.10.1964 R F
Barbados - BAR ROSE Fabian 20.01.1965 S F
Belgium - BEL PAREZ Bernard 01.07.1956 S M
Belgium - BEL SCHWALL Martina 11.11.1960 R F
Belgium - BEL TOPPET Marc 12.10.1960 R M
Belgium - BEL VAN LAERE Luc 02.09.1953 R M
Bermuda - BER MACLELLAN Jackie 31.05.1964 R F
Belarus - BLR HRIHARAU Siarhei 24.01.1966 R M
Belarus - BLR KULSHA Mikhail 11.02.1974 R M
Belarus - BLR MAKAREVICH Vladimir 10.04.1963 S M
Belarus - BLR MATSVEYENKA Siarhei 31.03.1953 R M
Belarus - BLR ZHUKOVA Tatiana 02.01.1957 S F
Botswana - BOT GIBSON Matthew 05.02.1982 R M
Brazil - BRA ANDRADE Sandro 01.06.1974 R M
Brazil - BRA DA SILVA Andrea 16.12.1976 R F
Brazil - BRA FALCAO Marcelo 29.04.1962 R M
Brazil - BRA FERREIRA Renato 09.08.1980 R M
Brazil - BRA FONSECA Marcelo 05.09.1970 R M
Brazil - BRA OSORIO Anderson 26.04.1975 R M
Brazil - BRA SCHNEIDER Daniel 01.04.1964 R M
Brazil - BRA THON Regina 10.06.1978 R F
Bahrain - BRN BELAL Tareq 13.12.1978 R M
Bahrain - BRN KHALID Abdulrahan 01.01.1966 S M
Bahrain - BRN SHOWATTER Munira 15.07.1986 R F
Bahrain - BRN SULTAN Khaled 08.12.1965 R M
Canada - CAN BARLOW Dana 13.07.1961 S M
Canada - CAN BUTLER Joan 11.10.1962 R F
Canada - CAN CORKUM Paul 04.09.1962 R M
Canada - CAN FILION Robert 21.05.1964 R M
Canada - CAN PINCOTT Cynthia 20.04.1962 R F
Canada - CAN POULIN Leanne 26.01.1970 S F
Cayman Islands - CAY MCCALLUM Thomas 04.10.1965 R M
Cayman Islands - CAY ROBERTS Adam 19.03.1959 R M
Chile - CHI ALIAGA Ninfa 09.03.1959 S F
Chile - CHI JIMENEZ RAMIREZ Gaston Eduardo 21.11.1957 R M
Chile - CHI LOPEZ CONCHA Laura Angelica 26.06.1969 R F
Chile - CHI VIDAL ADAMS Sandra 22.08.1962 R F
People's Republic of China - CHN BAI Gang 03.04.1955 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN LI KaiXian 15.06.1954 S M
People's Republic of China - CHN MEI Xuexiong 16.09.1955 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN WANG Zhicheng 07.08.1955 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN YUAN - TSC Jaiwei 09.08.1958 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN ZHOU Kai 04.02.1959 S M
Colombia - COL GALARZA Cesar 07.02.1970 R M
Colombia - COL MURILLO Yolanda 27.09.1968 R F
Colombia - COL OSMA Mary 20.05.1989 S F
Costa Rica - CRC MORA Lisbeth 28.12.1969 S F
Costa Rica - CRC SANCHEZ Margoth 12.09.1968 R F
Costa Rica - CRC SMITH Ricardo 08.08.1953 R M
Costa Rica - CRC ULATE RODRÍGEZ Flora Maria 28.06.1953 R F
Costa Rica - CRC ZUMBADO CHAVES Elizabeth 26.05.1967 S F
Cuba - CUB JIMENEZ Igor 29.09.1969 R M
Cuba - CUB LUGO ARANGO Jose Gilberto 09.09.1964 S M
Cuba - CUB NODARSE ALVAREZ Carlos 04.03.1964 R M
Cuba - CUB PACHOT SANCHEZ Luis Manuel 01.01.1955 S M
Curacao - CUR DAVELAAR Rigoberto 28.01.1962 R M
Curacao - CUR GONZALEZ Erwin 16.10.1960 S M
Curacao - CUR NERSICIO Nadya 21.07.1971 R F
Cyprus - CYP CHRISTOU Charalampos 26.07.1965 S M
Cyprus - CYP GEORGAKIS Philippos 20.09.1957 R M
Czech Republic - CZE IMRYSEK Lubos 05.09.1955 R M
Czech Republic - CZE KINDL Michal 15.08.1969 S M
Czech Republic - CZE KOCOVSKY Ondrej 23.09.1982 R M
Czech Republic - CZE STRANIK Adam 29.08.1984 S M
Denmark - DEN BRANDER Bjørn Mark 11.03.1969 R M
Denmark - DEN JENSEN Henriette Soelberg 02.09.1963 R F
Denmark - DEN KERT Charlotte 30.11.1963 R F
Dominican Republic - DOM ESPINAL Maria 10.01.1955 R F
Egypt - EGY ABD EL AZEM Kholoud 11.07.1977 R F
Egypt - EGY ABDELREHIM Mostafa 12.03.1956 R M
Egypt - EGY AFIFI Faten 26.08.1956 R F
Egypt - EGY FAHIM Yossef 17.12.1965 S M
Egypt - EGY RADWAN Hossam 07.02.1969 S M
El Salvador - ESA ABARCA CABRERA Xochitl Guadalupe 09.03.1984 S F
El Salvador - ESA HENRIQUEZ DIAZ Carlos Arnoldo 05.03.1977 R M
El Salvador - ESA MENDEZ ROJAS Pedro Alexander 09.10.1975 R M
El Salvador - ESA PINEDA ANAYA Andrea Estefania 07.12.1989 R F
El Salvador - ESA VASQUEZ AGUILAR Jennifer Alicia 07.12.1989 S F
Spain - ESP BELENGUER Paz 27.11.1968 R F
Spain - ESP CANALIAS Teresa 29.10.1963 S F
Spain - ESP LOPEZ Rosario 18.10.1961 R F
Spain - ESP SOLE Vicens 16.10.1965 S M
Spain - ESP VILLARES Begoña 18.08.1968 R F
Estonia - EST INDRIKSON Kaire 13.06.1961 R M
Estonia - EST KRUPNIN Mihhail 07.05.1974 R M
Faroe Islands - FAR HJELM Dan 28.12.1971 R M
Finland - FIN HAMMAR Anne-Marja 06.10.1958 R F
Finland - FIN JOKINEN Matti 02.12.1960 S M
Finland - FIN PÄRNÄNEN Hannu 04.05.1959 S M
Finland - FIN RIEKKINEN Ville 21.12.1981 R M
Finland - FIN WAHLMAN Sami 27.02.1973 R M
France - FRA BONNAMANT Thierry 19.09.1954 R M
France - FRA CADON Denis 18.04.1960 R M
France - FRA GUERIN Christiane 28.04.1957 R F
France - FRA HORWITZ Guy 06.02.1964 S M
France - FRA LABONNE Jean-Luc 12.02.1953 S M
Great Britain - GBR BASTER Tom 16.07.1982 R M
Great Britain - GBR BUTTERFIELD Robin 09.07.1983 S M
Great Britain - GBR CHADWICK Sam 07.03.1979 S M
Great Britain - GBR HUNTER Craig 16.01.1961 R M
Great Britain - GBR WHITTLE Helen 18.09.1981 R F
Germany - GER DAHLKE Thomas 01.10.1973 R M
Germany - GER KOLB Roland 09.10.1967 S M
Germany - GER STRESING Barbara 31.10.1963 R F
Germany - GER THIELENHAUS - TSC Andrea 25.03.1963 R F
Germany - GER TOELKE Andreas 16.01.1964 S M
Germany - GER WARNER Torsten 26.08.1971 R M
Ghana - GHA AFEZAME David Kwasi 15.03.1977 S M
Ghana - GHA ASAAH Simon Danzumah 04.02.1984 R M
Ghana - GHA AWUDU Baraka 19.09.1990 S F
Ghana - GHA IDDRISS Ayishatci Farida 09.10.1986 R F
Ghana - GHA ISSAH Ibrahim 09.02.1975 R M
Greece - GRE CHANIOTOU Vasiliki 05.02.1972 R F
Greece - GRE GRAMMATIKOPOULOU Anastasia 23.01.1978 S F
Greece - GRE KASSIOURIS Ioannis 07.01.1957 R M
Greece - GRE PAPALIAS Georgios 23.02.1953 R M
Greece - GRE PRODROMOS Ioannidis 16.07.1955 S M
Guatemala - GUA CASTRO Erick Roberto 02.12.1957 R M
Guatemala - GUA ESTRADA Mario Williams 05.09.1971 R M
Guatemala - GUA FLORES HERNANDEZ Marco Dionicio 27.02.1986 S F
Guatemala - GUA GONZALEZ - TSC Jose Ismael 17.06.1955 R M
Guatemala - GUA MELENDEZ ORTIZ Manuel Trinidad 04.06.1979 R M
Guyana - GUY CORBIN Charles M. 14.05.1953 R M
Guyana - GUY LOWE Joanne 31.05.1957 S F
Hong Kong, China - HKG CHENG Ho Ming Edward 09.06.1962 R M
Hong Kong, China - HKG LAM Siu Tong 06.07.1968 R M
Hong Kong, China - HKG LEE Kam Kong 15.04.1962 S M
Hong Kong, China - HKG WONG Wai Ho 18.11.1985 S M
Hong Kong, China - HKG YUEN Wai Pui 03.04.1966 R M
Honduras - HON LAITANO Douglas 21.12.1956 R M
Hungary - HUN BODROGI Viktor 28.12.1983 S M
Hungary - HUN LAZAR Olga 03.01.1971 R F
Hungary - HUN PARKANY Gabriella 26.10.1971 R F
Hungary - HUN PARKANY Gabriella 26.10.1971 S F
Hungary - HUN SASS Katalin 24.07.1966 R F
Indonesia - INA PURWANDARI Eko 30.08.1969 R M
Indonesia - INA SUGIRESTU BASUKI Gatot 22.09.1962 R M
Indonesia - INA TABE Thamrin 11.12.1970 R M
Indonesia - INA UMAM Choirul 10.06.1978 S M
Indonesia - INA WIRATAMA HULU Arodotonafo 16.09.1978 S M
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI KESHTKAR Abbas Ali 01.06.1960 R M
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI PAYAN Nasser 16.06.1965 S M
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI RASHEDI Ebrahim 09.06.1977 R M
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI REZAKHANI TALEGHANI Hamed 24.10.1979 R M
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI YABANDEH JAHROMI Iman 21.09.1975 S M
Ireland - IRL FALLON Brian 15.06.1962 R M
Ireland - IRL FITZPATRICK Phillip 25.08.1969 R M
Ireland - IRL ROBINSON Barry 09.03.1970 R M
Iraq - IRQ ALI Adnan Ali Mohameed 11.10.1963 S N
Iraq - IRQ KADHIM Hashim Mohammed Kadhi 26.04.1965 S M
Iceland - ISL GUDMUNDSSON Sigurdur 01.01.1960 R M
Iceland - ISL HJALTASON Jon 15.03.1954 R M
Iceland - ISL JONSSON Asmundur 22.11.1953 S M
Iceland - ISL SÆVARSSON Sigurdor 21.04.1968 S M
Israel - ISR CAHANA Michael 17.03.1953 R M
Israel - ISR FELDMAN Shlomo 17.05.1954 S M
Israel - ISR GLAZER Boris 02.11.1963 R M
Israel - ISR SILBERMAN Arie 04.11.1957 R M
Israel - ISR ZINGER ZVI 15.06.1954 S M
Virgin Islands, US - ISV KLEIN John 01.10.1962 S M
Italy - ITA CACCAVO Carmela 28.08.1968 R F
Italy - ITA CALOI Barbara 24.04.1970 R F
Italy - ITA CAMILLI Alessandro 04.02.1982 S M
Italy - ITA LADISA Giovanni 09.08.1962 S M
Italy - ITA LEZZERINI Paola 05.07.1966 R F
Jamaica - JAM HAMILTON Marlene 21.04.1955 R F
Jamaica - JAM MILLER Malden 04.10.1964 S M
Jamaica - JAM NANGLE Kendis 11.09.1959 R M
Jamaica - JAM REYNOLDS Joseph 13.04.1965 S M
Jamaica - JAM WALTER CHEN Claudia 11.10.1959 R F
Jordan - JOR ABU-KAFF Abdallah 14.07.1970 S M
Jordan - JOR EL SHAER Lythi 22.06.1973 S M
Jordan - JOR ESTAITIA Mohammad 28.03.1963 R M
Jordan - JOR IBRAHIM Kamal 31.12.1966 R M
Jordan - JOR SIRBEL Fuad 10.10.1975 R M
Japan - JPN EGUCHI Kazumi 29.01.1978 S W
Japan - JPN FUJIMORI Katsuyoshi 17.08.1960 R M
Japan - JPN FUJITA Hiroshi 10.05.1955 S M
Japan - JPN GOTO Naoyuki 11.06.1962 R M
Japan - JPN UCHIKI Ichiro 28.01.1955 R M
Kenya - KEN ABUBAKAR Abdulmalik 07.11.1971 S M
Kenya - KEN EKUMBO Zephania (Zeff) 28.07.1958 R M
Kenya - KEN EKUMBO - BUREAU Ben 08.12.1958 R M
Kenya - KEN MUSEMBI Isaac 19.01.1973 R M
Kenya - KEN WAMURE David Warambo 29.05.1969 S M
Kyrgyzstan - KGZ AKMATBAEV Ulanbek 19.02.1973 R M
Kyrgyzstan - KGZ PETRASHOV Evgeny 04.09.1974 S M
Kyrgyzstan - KGZ ZAHAROV Iurii 01.12.1985 S M
Republic of Korea - KOR KIM Jong Soo 15.03.1960 R M
Republic of Korea - KOR KIM Sung Ho 23.01.1964 S M
Republic of Korea - KOR PARK Sang Wook 17.01.1967 R M
Republic of Korea - KOR ROH Min Sang 05.05.1956 R M
Kuwait - KUW ALGAITH Adel 01.06.1966 R M
Kuwait - KUW ALHASSAR Saleh 05.10.1971 S M
Kuwait - KUW ALQALLAF Mahmood 22.02.1970 S M
Kuwait - KUW ALROMAIH Jasem 07.10.1960 R M
Kuwait - KUW BOUSHEHRI Mousa 27.11.1975 R M
Latvia - LAT OSTROVSKIS Andrejs 12.08.1985 S M
Latvia - LAT PLATONOVS Aivars 09.04.1986 R M
Saint Lucia - LCA EMANUS Hilroy 21.10.1960 S M
Saint Lucia - LCA SIMKINS-WORRELL Diane 12.02.1957 R F
[LIB] - LIB AL AMIL Marwan 18.07.1966 R M
[LIB] - LIB DIAB Nachaat 10.10.1966 S M
[LIB] - LIB DOUAIHY Antoinette 11.07.1987 R F
[LIB] - LIB HADDAD Mona 17.11.1986 R F
[LIB] - LIB MSHAWRAB Nasser 18.01.1978 S M
Lithuania - LTU BARTKUS Gintautas 07.06.1963 R M
Lithuania - LTU BINEVICIUS Saulius 23.01.1979 R M
Lithuania - LTU JANKEVICIUS Kestutis 21.02.1960 S M
Lithuania - LTU MARGEVICIUS Kestatis 29.02.1960 R M
Lithuania - LTU ROMANOVSKIS Michailas 01.02.1955 S M
Macau, China - MAC CHAN Henry 16.06.1980 S M
Macau, China - MAC LEI Kai Chio 01.12.1968 R M
Macau, China - MAC NG Chi Ieong 03.09.1972 R M
Macau, China - MAC TAI Ka Kin 11.10.1976 S M
Morocco - MAR BOURZIK El Mostafa 10.07.1959 R M
Morocco - MAR EL HAOUAT Youssef 07.08.1964 R M
Morocco - MAR LAKHLALKI Noureddine 03.11.1955 S M
Morocco - MAR NAJIDI Larbi 03.10.1958 R M
Malaysia - MAS LIM Kian Aun 13.03.1965 S M
Malaysia - MAS SIM Jeffrey Kay Poh 17.08.1953 R M
Malaysia - MAS SIOW Kian Wah 15.04.1959 R M
Malaysia - MAS TAN Kong Huei 13.09.1955 S M
Malaysia - MAS TEO Mua Seng 25.12.1955 R M
Mexico - MEX ARELLANO LOPEZ Ana Gabriela 23.12.1986 R F
Mexico - MEX BORREGO Jose Luis 24.09.1965 R M
Mexico - MEX HEREDIA Jorge Olaf 17.10.1979 S M
Mexico - MEX MULLER GARCIA Roberto 20.09.1958 R M
Mexico - MEX RENDON Luis Julian 04.02.1970 S M
Mexico - MEX VALTIERRA Miguel Angel 31.01.1959 R M
The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia - MKD VELKOV Vasiliki 30.07.1974 R M
Mauritius - MRI BENJAMIN John Emmanuel Clifford 05.05.1962 R M
Mauritius - MRI FROGET Jean-Marie 20.04.1954 R M
Mauritius - MRI POO CHEONG Kee Sing 17.08.1958 R M
Namibia - NAM LAMPRECHT Chris Riaan 14.11.1968 S M
Namibia - NAM STEFFEN Bettina 30.12.1963 R F
Nicaragua - NCA CASTILLO MUNIZ Miguel Angel 30.10.1960 S M
Nicaragua - NCA LOPEZ CASTRO Luis Humberto 26.10.1958 R M
Nicaragua - NCA MIRANDA CAMPOS Silvia Patricia 14.03.1969 R F
Nicaragua - NCA MORALES RIVAS Dora Maria 29.12.1953 R F
Nicaragua - NCA VENERIO RIVERA Francisco Jose 06.04.1953 S M
Netherlands - NED VAN TILBURG Arjan 27.07.1975 R M
Nepal - NEP LAMA Jennifer 12.12.1972 S F
Nepal - NEP LEPCHA Anand 22.05.1970 S M
Nepal - NEP SHRESHTA Beejen 10.03.1976 R M
Nepal - NEP SUNWAR Yubraj 28.07.1961 R M
Nepal - NEP TULADHAR Rajman 20.09.1964 R M
Nigeria - NGR ADEBAWO Olujimi 28.03.1961 S M
Nigeria - NGR ADEOJO Martins 01.04.1963 R M
Nigeria - NGR DAKWAL Jiddah Mwanbu 08.12.1970 R M
Nigeria - NGR EGBELE Patrick 16.01.1954 R M
Nigeria - NGR LAWAL - TSC Olugbenga 11.12.1952 R M
Nigeria - NGR OSAWE Taiwo 22.02.1958 S M
Norway - NOR GRØTTING Anne-Grete 25.03.1988 S F
Norway - NOR GRAN Rune 05.05.1971 R M
Norway - NOR RAVN Trygve 12.01.1955 R M
Norway - NOR SPANGELO Øystein 08.08.1977 R M
New Zealand - NZL CASSIN Christine Margaret 24.10.1958 R F
New Zealand - NZL FARMER Dianne 14.04.1954 R F
New Zealand - NZL HALE Alan 09.02.1958 S M
New Zealand - NZL HUCKINS - TSC Lesley 02.04.1951 R F
New Zealand - NZL ION Gavin 24.07.1960 R M
New Zealand - NZL SEAGULL Graham William 15.07.1957 S M
Pakistan - PAK AHMED Fiaz 01.03.1983 S M
Pakistan - PAK AHMED Yasmeen Arshad 21.10.1953 S F
Pakistan - PAK BUTT Bushra Javed 01.01.1970 R F
Pakistan - PAK MURTAZA Ghulam 15.01.1977 R M
Pakistan - PAK RAZA Syed Tauqir 02.01.1957 R M
Peru - PER AROSEMENA TOMATEO Ada Maribel 26.12.1972 S F
Peru - PER LLERENA RODRIGUEZ Janet 16.06.1975 S F
Peru - PER NUÑEZ ROQUE Sorei 09.09.1972 R F
Poland - POL CYBERTOWICZ Slawomir 12.01.1966 R M
Poland - POL GALUZA Beata 14.02.1959 R F
Poland - POL KILIAN Waldemar 29.05.1961 R M
Portugal - POR AFONSO Domingos 22.01.1957 S M
Portugal - POR CORREIRA Carlos 24.11.1957 S M
Portugal - POR LIRA Dalila 25.08.1954 R F
Portugal - POR MARQUES Tiago Alexandre 06.12.1977 R M
Portugal - POR SILVA Alexandre 22.02.1983 R M
Puerto Rico - PUR BINET OSEDA Omar 14.10.1968 S M
Puerto Rico - PUR DE JESUS - TSC Jose 07.05.1960 R M
Puerto Rico - PUR FERNANDEZ José M. 13.02.1953 S M
Puerto Rico - PUR SOLIVAN Andres 02.01.1970 R M
Puerto Rico - PUR TORO MARTINEZ Morgan 18.12.1971 R M
Qatar - QAT AL-EJJI Ammar 06.04.1982 R M
Qatar - QAT AL-HAMADI Youssef 13.10.1984 S M
Qatar - QAT ALMAHMOUD Abdulla 18.06.1979 S M
Qatar - QAT AL-MOHANNADI Mohamed 16.07.1984 R M
Qatar - QAT AL-SHAIBA Ali 10.11.1979 R M
Qatar - QAT AL-SHEEB Abdulwahab 26.04.1974 R M
Qatar - QAT FESTOK   Alaa 04.11.1982 R M
Qatar - QAT HUSSAIN Zainal 21.09.1983 R M
South Africa - RSA GAMIET Sharief Shaun 29.01.1969 S M
South Africa - RSA JACKSON Gavin Connell 12.08.1958 R M
South Africa - RSA MOORE Sidrick 07.04.1969 S M
South Africa - RSA PETERSEN Debbie 13.05.1959 R F
South Africa - RSA STOTTELAAR Anton 06.09.1953 R M
Russian Federation - RUS KOTOV Mikhail 13.01.1963 S M
Russian Federation - RUS LITVIAKOV Alexandr 02.03.1965 R M
Russian Federation - RUS SADOVYY Evgeny 19.01.1973 R M
Russian Federation - RUS VECHERKIN Stanislav 26.05.1970 S M
Russian Federation - RUS ZHERDEV Yury 31.10.1962 R M
Rwanda - RWA DUSINE Nicolas 01.04.1981 R M
Rwanda - RWA ISAIE Kwizera 03.07.1985 R M
Rwanda - RWA JIMY Ndoli 03.02.1987 S M
Rwanda - RWA TRESOR Cyusa Patrick 25.08.1989 S M
Rwanda - RWA UFITIMANA KINIMBA Samuel 20.03.1981 R M
Senegal - SEN DIALLO El Hadji Ndiawar 24.09.1963 S M
Senegal - SEN DIOP Birane 08.06.1960 R M
Senegal - SEN FALL Malick 13.07.1955 R M
Senegal - SEN MONTEIRO Anelino Gomes 17.11.1972 R M
Senegal - SEN NDOYE Amadou Lamine 07.09.1974 S M
Singapore - SGP KOH Boon Piew Allen 09.06.1960 S M
Singapore - SGP YONG Harrison 05.03.1962 S M
Singapore - SGP LAU Philip Kim Leng 05.07.1959 R M
Singapore - SGP LIM Tow Boon 02.01.1954 R M
Singapore - SGP MENON Farida 06.09.1956 R F
Singapore - SGP YONG Fook Seng Lewis 10.01.1966 R M
Slovenia - SLO INDIHAR VELICKOVIC Gordana 07.04.1964 R F
Slovenia - SLO LUIS Robert 14.04.1965 S M
Slovenia - SLO PAVLIC Bostjan 31.01.1971 S M
Slovenia - SLO RAUTER Franc 23.09.1966 R M
Slovenia - SLO SLIVSEK Milena 04.07.1965 R F
Sri Lanka - SRI ABEYSIRI GUNAWARDANA Ravindra Kerthi 26.12.1977 S M
Sri Lanka - SRI DEVILIGODA GAMAGE Priyantha 12.05.1964 R M
Sri Lanka - SRI NIHAL KEERTHI RATHNASIRI Bamunuarachchi 19.11.1964 S M
Sri Lanka - SRI PRABHATH Radaliyagoda 07.05.1962 R M
Sri Lanka - SRI SUNIL Ratnayake R. K. 26.12.1962 R M
Switzerland - SUI LAUBE Daniel 01.05.1971 R M
Switzerland - SUI MELLINI Pier 04.11.1954 R M
Switzerland - SUI TSCHANZ Andreas 23.05.1955 R M
Switzerland - SUI WEBER Linus 11.08.1957 S M
Switzerland - SUI WILDISEN Philip 23.07.1973 S M
Suriname - SUR GONESH Wendell 10.05.1968 R M
Slovakia - SVK KUCEJOVA Edita 17.02.1966 R F
Sweden - SWE ÅSTRÖM Jonas 14.08.1966 R M
Sweden - SWE HÖJDEN Ann-Christin 10.04.1963 S F
Syrian Arab Republic - SYR ALHWAIG Fuaad 10.10.1958 R M
Syrian Arab Republic - SYR GHARIB Ahmad 09.07.1966 R M
Syrian Arab Republic - SYR HADEED M. Ziad 29.12.1952 S M
Syrian Arab Republic - SYR MOUALA Loubna 12.11.1975 S F
Syrian Arab Republic - SYR ZAYAT Rima 01.01.1974 R F
United Republic of Tanzania - TAN KIMIMBA Geofrey 23.02.1969 R M
United Republic of Tanzania - TAN KIUNSI Noel 25.12.1969 S M
United Republic of Tanzania - TAN MAKERE Samson 10.04.1975 R M
United Republic of Tanzania - TAN NGALIOMA Marcelino 13.06.1982 S M
United Republic of Tanzania - TAN RUSHAKA Khalid 26.04.1980 R M
Thailand - THA CHALOEMCHAI Surasak 20.04.1955 R M
Thailand - THA KERTKARNBUN Sakol 01.05.1961 R M
Thailand - THA NOPCHAMNAN, RTN. Cdr. Sudpranee 03.12.1966 S M
Thailand - THA TOATHOM Somchai 23.02.1950 R M
Thailand - THA WISETTHONG Suppachok 13.02.1969 S M
Turkmenistan - TKM FOKIN Alexandr 19.12.1974 R M
Turkmenistan - TKM HAJIMAMMEDOV Hajimammed 10.06.1986 S M
Turkmenistan - TKM KARABAYEV Oraz 09.10.1972 R M
Turkmenistan - TKM MAMOVOV Ovezgeldi 24.08.1980 R M
Turkmenistan - TKM MENZHULINA Yekaterina 18.08.1979 S F
Chinese Taipei - TPE CHIU Hsien-Tao 24.12.1953 R M
Chinese Taipei - TPE CHOU Min-Hung 15.06.1963 S M
Chinese Taipei - TPE HSU Ching-Yu 15.10.1961 R M
Chinese Taipei - TPE HSU Tung-Ho 25.08.1959 R M
Chinese Taipei - TPE SHEN Yi-Wen 30.11.1954 S M
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO LEE WING John 08.03.1963 S M
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO SAMPSON Francis 03.12.1967 S M
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO GILETTE Lindsay 07.09.1959 R F
Tunisia - TUN ABID Mohamed 12.05.1960 S M
Tunisia - TUN BEN NOOR Sadok 10.01.1959 R M
Tunisia - TUN BOUCHLAGHEM Wahid 07.05.1958 R M
Tunisia - TUN YILMAZ Yücel 27.07.1963 R M
Tunisia - TUN ZAOUI Maha 30.10.1970 R F
Turkey - TUR AL OTAIBA Khamis Saeed 27.12.1962 R M
Turkey - TUR AYDINLI Dündar 28.01.1967 S M
Turkey - TUR GÃŒRLER Ali 07.07.1956 R M
Turkey - TUR SENOGLU Burak 17.12.1977 S M
Turkey - TUR YILDIZ Ahmet 01.03.1958 R M
United Arab Emirates - UAE AL MARZOUQI Faisal Abdul Qader 01.06.1979 S M
United Arab Emirates - UAE AL WAHIBI Abdulla Mohamed 09.12.1973 R M
United Arab Emirates - UAE AL ZAHMI Abdulla Mubarak 02.11.1976 R M
United Arab Emirates - UAE KOKOSHA Anna 11.07.1961 R F
United Arab Emirates - UAE SHEHHI Abdulla Mohamed 01.03.1982 S M
Ukraine - UKR LARIN Dmytro 01.01.1965 R M
Ukraine - UKR LYZAK Sergiy 10.08.1980 R M
Ukraine - UKR VLASKOV - TSC Andriy 04.06.1957 R M
Ukraine - UKR YATSENKO Vasyl 05.01.1953 S M
Uruguay - URU ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ Carlos Maria 04.12.1955 R M
United States of America - USA ALLEN Julie 16.09.1963 S F
United States of America - USA ALLENDER Jacquelyn 04.08.1958 R F
United States of America - USA BROYLES Robert 28.07.1959 R M
United States of America - USA HOPPENRATH Amy 12-14-1960 R F
United States of America - USA RAKER Jeff 17.01.1964 S M
Venezuela - VEN GOMEZ RINCON Lucia 01.12.1953 R F
Venezuela - VEN MORALES Delfin Jose 12.09.1959 R M
Venezuela - VEN PORZO DE SIGNORETTO Eva Katahrina 29.12.1956 R F
NF SURNAME NAME DATE OF BIRTH CATEGORY GENDER
Curacao - CUR COMENENCIA Edson 02.03.1967 R M
Curacao - CUR FRANCISCO Desiree 16.01.1983 S F
Curacao - CUR SLING Gisella 26.11.1957 S F
Curacao - CUR SOLOMON Andrew 26.01.1966 R M
Angola - ANG LOURENCO Lino 21.09.1967 S M
Argentina - ARG ALTA Claudio 01.12.1959 R M
Argentina - ARG BRUSCA Mario 17.05.1955 S M
Argentina - ARG CARBONE Eduardo 29.05.1960 S M
Argentina - ARG SUAREZ Ruben Alberto 19.12.1961 R M
Argentina - ARG  VACCARO Norberto Oscar 26.09.1951 R M
Armenia - ARM AVETISYAN Armine 15.06.1956 R F
Armenia - ARM HRIPSINE Yilavyan 16.08.1956 R F
Aruba - ARU LEITO Ronald Nelson 18.10.1956 S M
Australia - AUS ARBLASTER Ryan 25.12.1979 R M
Australia - AUS COX Lawrie 23.10.1957 R M
Australia - AUS GREGORY David 14.08.1967 S M
Australia - AUS LEWIS Faye 19.02.1963 R F
Australia - AUS SMITH Cherry 03.05.1952 R F
Australia - AUS WESTE Pam 30.01.1951 S F
Austria - AUT SCHURM Herbert 01.04.1954 R M
Austria - AUT ZAMPONI Hans-Jörg 07.02.1957 R M
Azerbaijan - AZE ABDURAHMANOV Rashad 04.10.1980 R M
Bahamas - BAH CARGILL Algernon 19.06.1961 S M
Bahamas - BAH DILLITTE Kathryn 04.02.1956 R F
Bahamas - BAH ROBERTS Mancer 14.03.1966 S M
Bahamas - BAH TAYLOR Dewey 26.01.1964 R F
Bangladesh - BAN MD. GOLAM Mostafa 10.10.1957 S M
Barbados - BAR BECKLES Kathleen 14.12.1963 R F
Barbados - BAR CLARKE - TSC MEMBER Eroll 01.05.1947 R M
Barbados - BAR MYLES Barbara 18.10.1956 R F
Barbados - BAR MYLES Joan 12.10.1957 S F
Belgium - BEL BUGGENHOUT Ronny 03.08.1955 R M
Belgium - BEL JAYMAERT Remi 20.01.1952 S M
Belgium - BEL SCHORREWEGEN Robert 03.11.1957 S M
Belgium - BEL ULENAERS Luc 09.10.1963 R M
Bermuda - BER HEYLIGER Margret 25.08.1963 R F
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH CANKOVIC Vanja 01.07.1974 R F
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH KONDIC Zaklina 19.08.1979 S F
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH KUDUZOVIC Azur 02.11.1977 S M
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH NUHIC Adnan 19.01.1978 R M
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH RACIC Jelena 30.07.1987 R F
Belarus - BLR ALIARSNOR Hukali 18.03.1972 R M
Belarus - BLR SIARHEI Hriharau 24.01.1966 S M
Belarus - BLR SIARHEI Matsveyenka 31.03.1953 S M
Belarus - BLR ZHUKOVA Tatiana 02.01.1957 R F
Brazil - BRA BORGES Jefferson 31.01.1974 R M
Brazil - BRA SANTOS Maria Christina Ferreira 28.03.1969 R F
Brazil - BRA SILVA Renato 26.07.1977 S M
Canada - CAN DAVIDSON David H. 12.07.1959 S M
Canada - CAN HOGAN - TSC MEMBER Bill 17.04.1945 R M
Canada - CAN LAPRADE Lyne 08.05.1955 R F
Canada - CAN LEBLANC Louise 11.12.1957 R F
Canada - CAN MIDDLETON Marguerite 19.11.1962 S F
Canada - CAN SHEWFELT David 24.11.1954 R M
Cayman Islands - CAY ROBERTS Amanda Jane 09.02.1959 R F
Chile - CHI ALIAGA Ninfa 09.03.1959 R F
People's Republic of China - CHN LI Changjun 01.12.1962 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN MA Jiguang 17.06.1953 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN SUN Jiajing 10.01.1980 S F
People's Republic of China - CHN YUAN Haoran 02.05.1973 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN ZHANG Jinbao 02.11.1953 S M
People's Republic of China - CHN ZHOU Yucheng 02.10.1957 R M
Colombia - COL CAMARGO Carlos 08.08.1971 R M
Colombia - COL LOPEZ Diana 25.07.1984 R F
Colombia - COL MANRIQUE SIERRA Giovanny 03.06.1977 S M
Colombia - COL MUÑOZ RESTREPO Alejandro 30.05.1976 S M
Colombia - COL SANDOVAL  Heymi 14.06.1980 R F
Croatia - CRO DOBOVICEK Vanja 17.03.1984 S M
Croatia - CRO HORVAT Mirjana 09.07.1967 R F
Croatia - CRO JUZBASIC Dominka 17.09.1969 R F
Croatia - CRO SMILOVIC Barbara 23.01.1969 R F
Cuba - CUB GONZALEZ BERNAL Livan 18.09.1970 R M
Cuba - CUB NUVIOLA BARRERA Norge 11.03.1973 R M
Cuba - CUB REYES Ivan  03.03.1974 S M
Cuba - CUB RODRIGUEZ Gustavo 14.08.1962 R M
Cuba - CUB RUIZ Orlando 11.05.1956 S M
Cyprus - CYP ARESTIS Petros 01.06.1957 R M
Cyprus - CYP CONSTANTINIDES Petros 04.09.1959 S M
Cyprus - CYP DEMETRIOU Maria 22.09.1962 S F
Cyprus - CYP SKOURIDES Vasilios 01.10.1956 R M
Czech Republic - CZE HANSGUT Martin 12.01.1977 R M
Czech Republic - CZE LIBERDA Petr 18.08.1981 S M
Czech Republic - CZE NOWAKOWA Lenka 22.07.1962 R F
Czech Republic - CZE SUCHOPA Radomír 14.01.1956 S M
Denmark - DEN ANTONSEN Ove 29.09.1955 S M
Denmark - DEN IVERSEN Jens-Christian 13.10.1961 R M
Denmark - DEN JENSEN Jens 19.05.1967 R M
Denmark - DEN MADEGAARD Lene 02.06.1956 R F
Denmark - DEN SØRENSEN Claus Vestergaard 10.06.1973 S M
Dominican Republic - DOM BLANCO Rosa 17.05.1958 R F
Dominican Republic - DOM NOLASCO Ada 21.06.1956 R F
Dominican Republic - DOM POSCUAL Rosina 08.04.1960 S F
Dominican Republic - DOM VERA Maria 02.01.1963 S F
Ecuador - ECU GALARZA MEDINA Guillermo Fernando 12.11.1958 R M
Ecuador - ECU MORA GALIANO Jimmy 05.10.1960 R M
Ecuador - ECU WIESNER FRANCO Carlos Ignacio 04.11.1957 S M
El Salvador - ESA SANCHEZ GARCIA Omar Ivan 06.01.1970 S M
El Salvador - ESA VALENCIA Jesus 10.12.1974 R M
Spain - ESP BENEYTO Marta 21.11.1975 R F
Spain - ESP ESPINOSA Jorge 12.01.1959 S M
Spain - ESP REAL Manuel 08.05.1977 R M
Spain - ESP RUIZ Lorenzo 02.05.1965 S M
Spain - ESP SÁNCHEZ Elena 16.09.1958 R F
Spain - ESP SOLÉ Marta 16.10.1970 R F
Spain - ESP WUCHERPFENNIG Alfonso 24.11.1955 R M
Estonia - EST DIVISSENKO Andrei 07.03.1963 S M
Estonia - EST FILIN Igor 08.01.1955 S M
Estonia - EST KLEESMENT Toomas 03.05.1966 R M
Faroe Islands - FAR MATRAS KALLSBERG Elin 30.01.1961 R F
Faroe Islands - FAR RASMUSSEN Evald 27.12.1956 R M
Fiji - FIJ CHEER Trisa 26.03.1968 R F
Fiji - FIJ COKANASIGA Paula 17.02.1981 S M
Finland - FIN ALPOLA Matti 16.08.1953 R M
Finland - FIN BROOKE Leena 11.01.1960 S F
Finland - FIN FOGELBERG Krister 20.04.1965 R M
Finland - FIN HURSKAINEN Sakari 14.01.1959 R M
Finland - FIN KIVILUOMA Keijo 29.04.1958 S M
France - FRA GIL Robert 11.05.1956 S M
France - FRA GIOANNI Jean-Marc 07.04.1964 R M
France - FRA PLOUVIEZ Philippe 28.07.1957 S M
France - FRA POULIQUEN Claude 15.05.1958 R M
France - FRA PRIET Alain  09.10.1957 R M
Gambia - GAM DANSO Amadou 26.04.1979 S M
Gambia - GAM KRUBALLY  Cherno Jafaru 20.02.1979 S M
Gambia - GAM NJIE Yorro 20.03.1981 R M
Great Britain - GBR AKERS Helen 29.08.1971 R F
Great Britain - GBR DAVIES Mark 01.10.1969 S M
Great Britain - GBR MILLS Tom  29.01.1962 R M
Great Britain - GBR PATERSON Kevin 22.08.1965 S M
Great Britain - GBR WHITTLE Jane 01.12.1984 R F
Germany - GER BOSCH Juergen 30.04.1971 R M
Germany - GER BRAUN Ingo 05.05.1965 S M
Germany - GER GEUS Dieter 16.04.1970 R M
Germany - GER KUNZE Eckart 23.06.1973 R M
Germany - GER STREHLKE Stefan 03.02.1960 R M
Ghana - GHA KPODOH Kwami 31.07.1966 R M
Ghana - GHA WILLIAMS Helena 25.08.1960 R F
Greece - GRE DEDE Angeliki 28.02.1962 R F
Greece - GRE NEARCHAKOS Nikolaos 26.07.1964 S M
Greece - GRE NIKOLOPOULOS Konstantinos 13.11.1970 R M
Greece - GRE TSATSARONIS Dimitrios 23.05.1968 R M
Guyana - GUY LOWE Joanne 31.05.1957 R F
Hong Kong, China - HKG CHING Hon Wai 21.02.1952 R M
Hong Kong, China - HKG CHIU Chin Hung David 26.03.1953 R M
Hong Kong, China - HKG MA Wai Chuen 16.11.1953 S M
Hong Kong, China - HKG NG Yuk Kong 21.08.1957 S M
Hong Kong, China - HKG YEUNG Kam Tat Wilson 21.11.1952 R M
Honduras - HON LOPEZ Carlos 24.02.1972 R M
Hungary - HUN LILLA ANIKÓ Lukács 04.04.1984 R F
Hungary - HUN SZENTIRMAY Andrea 15.07.1966 R F
Indonesia - INA CHUSAINI   07.08.1970 R M
Indonesia - INA HARTONO Fajar Vidya 27.11.1984 S M
Indonesia - INA HERDIATNA Hana 02.10.1964 S M
Indonesia - INA SUBROTO Subroto 18.10.1964 R M
Indonesia - INA YUNIRIANA Eka 20.06.1962 R M
India - IND GUPTA Rajkumar 26.07.1957 R M
India - IND GUPTA Rakesh 30.04.1957 R  
India - IND NANAVATI - TSC MEMBER Virendra 19.07.1941 R M
India - IND SUKUMARAN NAIR Rajiv 27.10.1960 R M
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI ABBASI Masoud 11.09.1977 R M
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI KESHTKAR Abbasali 06.01.1960 R M
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI REZAKHANI TALEGHANI Hamed 24.10.1979 R M
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI SHARIFIAN Hamid 19.07.1977 S M
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI YABANDEHJAHROMI Iman 21.09.1975 S M
Ireland - IRL MCCAUSLAND Michael 14.08.1955 R M
Ireland - IRL SERRY  Mary 02.05.1961 R F
Ireland - IRL TRAILL June 11.03.1964 R F
Iceland - ISL BUCKLEY Sarah 12.10.1964 S F
Iceland - ISL HREGGVIDSSON Haraldur 04.02.1959 R M
Iceland - ISL JOHANNSDOTTIR Svanhvit Gudrun 21.09.1957 R F
Iceland - ISL MAGNUSSON Jon 06.03.1956 S M
Iceland - ISL VALDIMARSSON Björn 08.01.1958 R M
Israel - ISR AVNERRE Barri 19.09.1959 R M
Israel - ISR BARNEA Rachel 08.07.1957 R F
Israel - ISR DIBMAN Artur 13.09.1958 R M
Israel - ISR GLAZER Boris 02.11.1963 S M
Israel - ISR TALSKY Mihael 30.08.1963 S M
Italy - ITA ATZORI Silvia 29.11.1970 R F
Italy - ITA FALCINI Paolo 20.06.1967 R M
Italy - ITA GASPERINI Barbara 19.08.1968 R F
Italy - ITA PELLEGRINI Fabio 29.03.1976 S M
Italy - ITA RONDONI Marco 05.11.1958 S M
Jamaica - JAM HAMILTON  Merwene 21.04.1955 S F
Jamaica - JAM JAMES Ramon 17.06.1982 R M
Jamaica - JAM JONES Mark 30.10.1963 R M
Jamaica - JAM MULENDWE Aisha 03.06.1954 R F
Jamaica - JAM WALTER Claudia 16.10.1959 S F
Jordan - JOR ABU JABER Nancy 13.10.1979 S F
Jordan - JOR AL ASMAR Osama 20.04.1966 R M
Jordan - JOR AL HORANI Mohammed 02.02.1965 R M
Jordan - JOR DAKORY Marwan 23.08.1963 R M
Jordan - JOR MAHMOUD  Adnan 19.03.1961 S M
Japan - JPN EGUCHI Kazumi 29.01.1978 R F
Japan - JPN NAOFUMI Sonoyama 30.01.1981 S M
Japan - JPN OGATA - TSC MEMBER Shigeo 04.10.1968 R M
Japan - JPN SUGAWARA Izumi 27.11.1973 S F
Japan - JPN TAKASAKA Shigeo 19.11.1954 R M
Japan - JPN YOSHII Tomohisa 15.08.1958 R M
Kenya - KEN ABUBAKAR  Aboulmalik 07.11.1971 R M
Kenya - KEN ANGAR Paul 10.07.1959 S M
Kenya - KEN EKUMBO  Ben 08.12.1958 R M
Kenya - KEN MUSEMBI Isaac 19.01.1973 R M
Kenya - KEN OMONDI Otieno 13.05.1971 S M
Republic of Korea - KOR BYUN Dong Yeob 06.08.1953 R M
Republic of Korea - KOR CHUNG Bu Kwang 09.11.1957 R M
Republic of Korea - KOR JUNG Il Chung 02.08.1961 R M
Saudi Arabia - KSA ALAMRI Mohammed Ali 11.08.1961 R M
Kuwait - KUW AL HASAWI Salem 29.08.1968 R M
Kuwait - KUW BOUERICKY Jamal 01.03.1965 S M
Latvia - LAT KISELOVS Sergejs 29.06.1984 S M
Latvia - LAT KUZMINA Julija 11.01.1979 R F
Latvia - LAT PLATONOVS Aivars 09.04.1986 S M
Latvia - LAT PLOTNIEKS Janis 14.03.1971 R M
Latvia - LAT TREIGUTS Girts 29.10.1983 R M
Saint Lucia - LCA SIMKINS-WORREL Diane 12.02.1957 R F
[LIB] - LIB BASBOUS Sandra 15.03.1983 S F
[LIB] - LIB LABIB Waked 11.02.1964 R M
[LIB] - LIB MANSOUR Ahmad 29.07.1978 S M
[LIB] - LIB MOHAMAD Daaboul 19.06.1963 R M
Luxembourg - LUX BACK-URBANY Christiane 30.10.1952 R F
Luxembourg - LUX SINNER Achille 13.07.1957 S M
Luxembourg - LUX WILLKOMM Laurent 02.02.1961 S M
Luxembourg - LUX ZIMMER Mireille 01.03.1966 R F
Macau, China - MAC CHAN Ho Ian 01.09.1977 R F
Macau, China - MAC LEI Kai Chio 01.12.1968 S M
Macau, China - MAC LEONG Tat Chi 11.01.1971 S M
Macau, China - MAC LO Ka Fai 04.09.1977 R M
Macau, China - MAC TAI Ka Kin 11.10.1976 R M
Malaysia - MAS BON HEE Eric Lim 01.01.1964 S M
Malaysia - MAS FOONG Khee Seng 28.10.1969 R M
Malaysia - MAS HEEN MING Ho 30.11.1954 R M
Malaysia - MAS JIN KOOI Ong 04.06.1952 S M
Malaysia - MAS TANG Kwai Mae 26.09.1960 R F
Malawi - MAW AIRY Nigel 01.04.1968 R M
Maldives - MDV ABDUL RAHMAN Abdouk Allem 29.09.1988 S M
Maldives - MDV NASEER Abdoulla 16.08.1989 S M
Maldives - MDV SUZEE Aishath 11.02.1980 R F
Maldives - MDV ZAHID Mohamed 22.06.1980 R M
Maldives - MDV ZINAF  Ahmed  06.11.1980 R M
Mexico - MEX BORREGO Alfredo 24.09.1965 S M
Mexico - MEX DE LA FUENTE Rocio 02.06.1960 R F
Mexico - MEX HERNANDEZ Romulo 25.01.1969 S M
Mexico - MEX LOPEZ MOLINA Lorenzo 08.05.1077 R M
Mexico - MEX TRONCOSO Mario 17.06.1975 R M
Marshall Islands - MHL HARRIS  Mary 13.07.1970 R F
Marshall Islands - MHL STEPCHEW Sarah 26.06.1961 R F
Mauritius - MRI BENJAMIN John Emmanuel Enfford 05.05.1962 S M
Mauritius - MRI FROGET Jean Marie 20.04.1954 R M
Mauritius - MRI POO CHEONG  Kee sing 17.08.1958 R M
Mauritius - MRI SEBLIN Jean Benjamen 31,08.1963 S M
Mauritius - MRI YOUNG YIE YANG Yanshee 01.11.1962 R F
Nicaragua - NCA CASTELLON ZELAYA Juan Amando 27.01.1958 R M
Nicaragua - NCA MIRANDA CAMPOS  Silvia Patricia 14.03.1969 S F
Nicaragua - NCA VENERIO Fransisco 06.04.1953 R M
Netherlands - NED EPEMA Jaap Jan 09.08.1958 S M
Netherlands - NED VAN HOLST PELLEKAAN Karina 19.04.1966 R F
Netherlands - NED VAN MAANEN Nico 09.07.1961 R M
Netherlands - NED VAN VUUREN  Robert 18.09.1979 S M
Nepal - NEP ADHIKARI Binod 22.06.1968 S M
Nepal - NEP BAJRACHARYA Rajesh 16.02.1962 R M
Nepal - NEP GURUNG Jaya Prakash 01.10.1961 R M
Nepal - NEP KARKI Isnor 06.12.1966 S M
Nepal - NEP VAIDYA Naresh 18.04.1961 R M
Nigeria - NGR LAWAL -TSC MEMBER Olugbenga  11.12.1952 R M
Nigeria - NGR LOYA Victor 16.07.1973 S M
Nigeria - NGR ODEWUNI Ibikunle 07.08.1957 R M
Nigeria - NGR OYAKHIRE Karim 13.07.1954 R M
Norway - NOR BOYD Alice 31.01.1974 R F
Norway - NOR GROTTING Erik 14.06.1962 R M
Norway - NOR HANSEN  Unni S 28.02.1965 R F
Norway - NOR  BRATBAKK Cato 28.02.1957 S M
Norway - NOR  FOLDVIK Kristen Sundby 25.09.1958 S F
New Zealand - NZL CLARKE Ron 09.02.1956 R M
New Zealand - NZL FORSYTHE Greg 25.03.1964 S M
New Zealand - NZL FORSYTHE  Jacqui 12.03.1964 R M
New Zealand - NZL FORSYTHE  Jacqui 12.03.1964 S M
New Zealand - NZL MEEHAN Matt 26.01.1959 R M
New Zealand - NZL SUTHERLAND Lyn 24.07.1956 R F
Oman - OMA AL-ALAWI Abdulmone'm 05.10.1969 R M
Oman - OMA AL-DAGHARI Hilal 20.05.1980 R M
Pakistan - PAK AZEEM Sheikh Waqar 18.11.1951 R M
Pakistan - PAK BHATTI Muhammad Hafeez 20.11.1961 S M
Pakistan - PAK LAKHANI Fatima 30.01.1957 R F
Pakistan - PAK RAHEEM Jabbar 07.10.1982 R M
Pakistan - PAK WASEEM Majid 20.10.1964 S M
Panama - PAN CASTRO ALVES Vagner 12.08.1967 R M
Panama - PAN DIMAS GUEDES Ricardo Enrique 19.09.1951 R M
Peru - PER NAVARRO IPANAQUÉ Henando 31.05.1956 S M
Peru - PER UGARTE FERRARI Joel 20.08.1951 S M
Peru - PER YAUYO MORON Cynthia Lucia 15.11.1968 R F
Philippines - PHI BADONADO Jacinto Elvis 11.09.1962 S M
Philippines - PHI COLMENARES Gregory 22.11.1959 R M
Philippines - PHI LUNA Richard 12.07.1964 R M
Philippines - PHI VISTA Eugenio 13.12.1969 R M
Papua New Guinea - PNG BABAO Susan 06.11.1953 R F
Papua New Guinea - PNG PINI Sarenah 21.11.1953 R F
Poland - POL FURMAN Ewa 16.12.1960 R F
Poland - POL JANKOWSKI Jaroslaw 28.10.1961 S M
Poland - POL KOZINA- OLOS Zofia 08.01.1956 R F
Poland - POL LEGUTKO Miroslawa 15.09.1957 R F
Poland - POL WISNIEWSKI Pawel 17.11.1963 S M
Portugal - POR DIAS Artur 09.09.1960 S M
Portugal - POR FERNANDES Alexandre 17.09.1975 R M
Portugal - POR FERNANDES Graca 29.06.1961 R F
Portugal - POR PATACAS Ana 09.08.1954 R F
Portugal - POR SAMPAIO Antonio 08.05.1967 S M
Puerto Rico - PUR DE JESÚS Jose 07.05.1960 R M
Puerto Rico - PUR FERNANDEZ Mauricio 13.02.1953 S M
Puerto Rico - PUR GONZALEZ Juan 09.04.1963 S M
Puerto Rico - PUR SULIVAN Andres 02.01.1970 R M
Puerto Rico - PUR TORO MARTINEZ Morgano 18.12.1971 R M
Qatar - QAT AL-EJJI Ammar 06.04.1982 R M
Qatar - QAT AL-HAMADI Yousef 13.10.1984 S M
Qatar - QAT ALMAHMOUD Abdula 18.06.1979 S M
Qatar - QAT AL-MOHANNADI Mohamed 16.07.1984 R M
Qatar - QAT AL-SHAIBA Ali 10.11.1979 R M
Qatar - QAT AL-SHEEB Abdulaziz 08.05.1978 R M
Qatar - QAT AL-SHEEB Abdulwahab 26.04.1974 R M
Qatar - QAT AL-SULTAN Abulla Farad 12.01.1972 R M
Qatar - QAT FESTOK Alaa 04.11.1982 R M
South Africa - RSA BIRD Daphne 02.08.1948 R F
South Africa - RSA CASTELLANI Roberto 03.03.1957 R M
South Africa - RSA DE JAGER Theunis Johannes 13.12.1961 S M
South Africa - RSA GAMIET Sharief Shaun 29.01.1969 R M
South Africa - RSA SMIT Brenda 05.08.1962 R F
South Africa - RSA STOTTELAAR Anton  06.09.1953 S M
Russian Federation - RUS AKHMADIEV Vadim 06.11.1970 R M
Russian Federation - RUS EROKHIN Georgy 17.04.1961 R M
Russian Federation - RUS MEDVEDER Yuri 18.08.1973 R M
Russian Federation - RUS MUKHIN Yuri 14.08.1971 R M
Russian Federation - RUS PONOMARENKO Nikolay 28.01.1976 S M
Russian Federation - RUS SMIRNOV Artem 11.05.1987 S M
Russian Federation - RUS SMIRNOW Bonis 20.05.1977 R M
Seychelles - SEY FANCHETTE Paul 21.12.1965 R M
Seychelles - SEY KINLOCH Priscilla 19-03-1069 R F
Seychelles - SEY MONNAIE Jack Jean 24.02.1964 R M
Singapore - SGP HOO CHUNG Low 06.09.1974 R M
Singapore - SGP HOW Wan Peng 17.03.1959 R M
Singapore - SGP KOH Boon Piew Allen 09.06.1960 R M
Singapore - SGP TEO Eng Yeow Eric 17.12.1951 R M
[SIN] - SIN LAU KIM LENG Philip 05.07.1959 S M
[SIN] - SIN ONG Tina 14.06.1964 S F
Slovenia - SLO GODEC Matjaz 20.10.1957 R M
Slovenia - SLO MIRNIK Anton 09.10.1955 R M
Slovenia - SLO RUGELJ Janez 12.12.1961 S M
Slovenia - SLO SMERDU Miroslav 07.05.1954 R M
Slovenia - SLO SONJAK Nikolaj 18.10.1959 S M
Serbia - SRB DJOKIC Aleksandra 07.08.1965 R F
Serbia - SRB MATIC Sasa 01.05.1970 S M
Serbia - SRB REPMAN Robert 03.08.1968 S M
Serbia - SRB ZEBIC Goran 14.07.1982 R M
Serbia - SRB ZISKOVIC Branislav 11.07.1955 R M
Sri Lanka - SRI BANDULA  Waduge Sugath 13.02.1962 S M
Sri Lanka - SRI DAYANANDA Prathapa S.K. 06.08.1952 R M
Sri Lanka - SRI GAMAGE Lalith 26.12.1963 R M
Sri Lanka - SRI PREMARTHNE P.B.C.D. 02.01.1968 S M
Switzerland - SUI ERNI Laurent 21.12.1958 S M
Switzerland - SUI GURTNER Marie-Claire 05.07.1954 R F
Switzerland - SUI HARDEGGER Karl 01.11.1965 S M
Switzerland - SUI INGOLD Rolf 12.01.1959 R M
Switzerland - SUI MUEGGLER Hans-Peter 04.09.1954 R M
Suriname - SUR TSAI-MEU-CHONG Claudia 07.12.1960 R F
Suriname - SUR VREESWIJK Glenn 21.07.1955 S M
Suriname - SUR WALTON Ray 26.03.1953 S M
Slovakia - SVK BABELA Tomas 13.06.1979 R M
Slovakia - SVK LESCAKOVA  Milda 03.04.1972 R F
Slovakia - SVK SOSKO Miroslav 18.06.1965 R M
Slovakia - SVK TANKA Stefan  05.06.1957 S M
Slovakia - SVK URBANSKY Jan 26.05.1068 S M
Sweden - SWE AGDAHL Tomas 13.05.1955 R M
Sweden - SWE EK Bertil 08.07.1955 S M
Sweden - SWE HÖJDEN  Ann-Christin 10.04.1963 R F
Sweden - SWE WESTRIN Håkan 02.04.1967 R M
Sweden - SWE WIKSTRÖM Kent 20.09.1954 S M
Swaziland - SWZ HOPF Janice 13.12.1963 R F
Syrian Arab Republic - SYR AMIN Hassan 14.06.1955 S M
Syrian Arab Republic - SYR ASHOOR Omar 26.06.1977 R M
Syrian Arab Republic - SYR HADEED M. Ziad 29.12.1952 R M
Syrian Arab Republic - SYR JAAFAR Mohammad 01.08.1984 R M
Syrian Arab Republic - SYR MOUALA Loubna 12.11.1975 S F
United Republic of Tanzania - TAN ALI Sheha Mohamed  12.06.1968 R M
United Republic of Tanzania - TAN ANDREW Ayoub 12.04.1983 S M
United Republic of Tanzania - TAN KIUNSI Noel 25.12.1969 S M
United Republic of Tanzania - TAN MSAKA  Ezekiel 16.08.1972 R M
United Republic of Tanzania - TAN NGALIOMA  Marcelino 13.06.1982 R M
Thailand - THA JONGKOLNEE Prasong 30.11.1956 S M
Thailand - THA LEETIEN  Akkawat 23.06.1963 R M
Thailand - THA NGAMTHURA Sanit 04.02.1962 R M
Thailand - THA PENGPANICH Kittipong 15.10.1966 R M
Chinese Taipei - TPE HO Chung-Fong 29.04.1962 S M
Chinese Taipei - TPE HSIAO Hsin-Jung 22.02.1965 R M
Chinese Taipei - TPE HSU Tung-Hsiung 20.12.1954 R M
Chinese Taipei - TPE HSU Yue-Yun 20.09.1957 R F
Chinese Taipei - TPE TIO Wee- Seng 28.12.1963 S M
[TRI] - TRI GILLETTE Lindsay 07.09.1959 S M
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO LAI HING Wendell 02.05.1966 R M
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO SAMPSON Francis 03.12.1967 R F
Tunisia - TUN BORNI Faker 16.09.1962 S M
Tunisia - TUN FERCHICHI Hassen 29.10.1979 R M
Tunisia - TUN HAMZAOUI Mourad 23.03.1966 R M
Tunisia - TUN JENHANI Mourad 31.03.1978 S M
Tunisia - TUN SIFI  Mouhamed 16.04.1973 R M
Turkey - TUR AKALIN T. Cem 04.03.1977 R M
Turkey - TUR ERDEM Bülent 15.07.1957 R M
Turkey - TUR KARAKAYA Önder 17.09.1970 S M
Turkey - TUR OKUTAN Hami 01.01.1968 S M
Turkey - TUR ÖZBAL Bayram 01.07.1959 R M
United Arab Emirates - UAE AL ZAHMI Ahmed Salem Obaid 13.02.1979 R M
United Arab Emirates - UAE ALALILI Mohammed Faraj Sulaiman 26.01.1965 R M
United Arab Emirates - UAE ALSHEHHI Jasem Mohamed 06.09.1976 S M
United Arab Emirates - UAE ALZAHMI Ahmed Mobarak Obaid 04.05.1984 R M
United Arab Emirates - UAE MESMARI Ahmed Khameis Mohamed 27.10.1981 S M
Uganda - UGA BUYONDO Williams  02.06.1982 R M
Uganda - UGA DDAMULIRA Abel 05.04.1979 R M
Uganda - UGA MUGISHA Lilliam 10.11.1984 S F
Uganda - UGA MUGISHA Peter S. 28.06.1966 R M
Uganda - UGA RUICARE Donald 04.11.1968 S M
Ukraine - UKR KAPAS Mykola 08.02.1960 R M
Ukraine - UKR MITS  Victor 11.04.1968 R M
United States of America - USA CODDINGTON David 12.02.1956 R M
United States of America - USA GORDON Cecil 18.04.1953 S M
United States of America - USA HAMMOND Clark 28.04.1953 R M
United States of America - USA HELLERVIK-BING Melissa 24.05.1958 S F
United States of America - USA THOMAS Jay 10.02.1960 R M
Uzbekistan - UZB BUGAKOV Grigoriy 06.04.1960 R M
Uzbekistan - UZB OBUKHOVA Natalya 17.01.1952 R F
Venezuela - VEN DIAZ Maritza 25.09.1956 S F
Vietnam - VIE DINH Viet Hung 13.01.1958 R M
Vietnam - VIE NGUYEN  Dang Vien 04.01.1967 S M
Vietnam - VIE NGUYEN  Hoang Duong 12.09.1979 R M
Vietnam - VIE NGUYEN  Trong Toan  09.01.1959 R M
Vietnam - VIE TRUONG The Vinh 24.08.1968 S M
Zimbabwe - ZIM BRADSHAW Neil 06.12.1956 R M
Zimbabwe - ZIM HAWGOOD Caroline 07.12.1966 R F
Zimbabwe - ZIM SAINSBURY Pamela 16.04.1958 R F
NF SURNAME NAME DATE OF BIRTH CERTIFIED UNTIL 31-12
Argentina - ARG GUINAZU Fernando Javier 07.03.1963 2019
Argentina - ARG JUAREZ Monica Liliana 10.02.1972 2019
Argentina - ARG JURE Abraham 03.08.1959 2019
Armenia - ARM CHANDIRYAN Maria 09.05.1993 2018
Australia - AUS BEDDOE Valerie 15.10.1960 2017
Australia - AUS BEECH Paul 27.02.1982 2017
Australia - AUS BLAKE Rohan 02.02.1967 2017
Australia - AUS BROOKER *Eric 26.03.1960 2017
Australia - AUS BROOKER Gillian 25.04.1962 2018
Australia - AUS BRYANT Briony 28.02.1983 2017
Australia - AUS CARTER Fiona 10.03.1969 2018
Australia - AUS COLE Eliza 25.07.1985 2018
Australia - AUS GRAYMORE Stuart 18.06.1963 2017
Australia - AUS HALL Kevin 13.09.1964 2017
Australia - AUS HILLARD Helen 27.11.1954 2017
Australia - AUS LANG Christine 21.12.1962 2017
Austria - AUT BRUN Aristide 09.05.1974 2017
Austria - AUT PACHERNEGG Paul 31.08.1983 2018
Austria - AUT REIFF Marion 21.05.1979 2018
Austria - AUT SIEFKEN Jann 13.09.1966 2017
Austria - AUT STAUDENHERZ Michelle 06.02.1997 2018
Austria - AUT WÖLFER Agnes 31.07.1993 2018
Austria - AUT WÖLFER Laura 21.10.1996 2018
Bermuda - BER HORTON-PERINCHIEF Katura 26.02.1983 2018
Belarus - BLR MAMONTOV Andrei 06.08.1981 2018
Brazil - BRA BARBOSA Ana Virginia 23.04.1962 2018
Brazil - BRA CONCEICAO Oswaldo 23.03.1958 2018
Canada - CAN BUSH-DAUPHINAIS Barb 06.04.1964 2018
Canada - CAN CANE Helen 03.12.1961 2017
Canada - CAN COMFORT Jeremy 09.04.1975 2017
Canada - CAN CORMIER Claude 12.09.1955 2017
Canada - CAN FREEMAN Kaila 07.03.1983 2017
Canada - CAN HALEY Taunya 10.08.1962 2017
Canada - CAN JOSTEN Josie 01.07.1959 2017
Canada - CAN LAVOIE Francine 23.05.1958 2018
Canada - CAN LORTIE Stephane 27.01.1967 2017
Canada - CAN MARENTETTE Claire 10.12.1983 2018
Canada - CAN MCLAUCHLAN Cheryl 29.11.1963 2017
Canada - CAN MCPHERSON Carol 20.02.1968 2017
Canada - CAN MORNEAU Helene 17.10.1957 2018
Canada - CAN MORNEAU-RICARD Olivier 03.03.1993 2018
Canada - CAN NUTTER Janet 02.04.1953 2017
Canada - CAN PETERSON Gordon 19.12.1957 2018
Canada - CAN PINEO Heather 19.11.1969 2017
Canada - CAN POWER Steve 18.10.1964 2017
Canada - CAN SHIELDS BJ 21.09.1978 2017
Canada - CAN TOTH Sara 15.09.1974 2017
Canada - CAN TURNER Heather 15.12.1955 2017
Chile - CHI AGUILAR QUEZADA Luis Antonio 19.10.1965 2019
Chile - CHI AVILÉS RIELOFF Vivian Liz 01.03.1978 2019
Chile - CHI CARVAJAL Guillermo 10.11.1974 2019
Chile - CHI CERECEDA MARTINEZ Patricia 03.08.1960 2019
Chile - CHI CORTEZ ROZAS Jose Luis 15.04.1961 2019
Chile - CHI DOSSETTI CALDERON Paula A. 30.01.1977 2019
Chile - CHI LAMAS FUENZALIDA Sebastian 25.05.1980 2019
Chile - CHI MILLAR MENARES Gloria Valentina 29.10.1968 2019
Chile - CHI ORTIZ DIMITSTEIN Maria Alejandra 28.12.1964 2019
Chile - CHI RAULD GUTIÉRREZ Geraldine Ester 19.01.1968 2019
Chile - CHI ROMANQUE OLIVARES Daniela 03.01.1991 2019
Chile - CHI SALINAS SAN MARTIN Michel Andre 26.06.1967 2019
Chile - CHI SANTANDER SAAVEDRA Elba H. 21.12.1971 2019
Chile - CHI VALENZUELA ECHEVERRIA Araceli 22.01.1992 2019
Chile - CHI VENEGAS MORALES Hermes Charli 04.05.1973 2019
People's Republic of China - CHN CHEN Anping 28.07.1962 2018
People's Republic of China - CHN DONG Ying 03.02.1974 2018
People's Republic of China - CHN GENG Tao 18.01.1971 2018
People's Republic of China - CHN JIANG Quanxin 16.05.1969 2018
People's Republic of China - CHN LIN Yuyi 04.02.1965 2018
People's Republic of China - CHN LIU Zhan 19.04.1966 2018
People's Republic of China - CHN RAO Lang 28.11.1976 2018
People's Republic of China - CHN WAN Shenghong 09.09.1967 2018
People's Republic of China - CHN WU Haotao 15.10.1972 2018
People's Republic of China - CHN WU Xiuren 08.08.1985 2018
People's Republic of China - CHN YANG Xiaoping 14.03.1960 2018
People's Republic of China - CHN YU *Jian 18.02.1966 2017
People's Republic of China - CHN YU Zhuocheng 07.12.1975 2018
People's Republic of China - CHN ZHOU *Jihong 11.01.1965 2017
Colombia - COL CARDONA MORA Laura 19.08.1988 2017
Colombia - COL GRAJALES ROLDAN Santiago 07.01.1997 2017
Colombia - COL LLANO LOPEZ Marco Antonio 15.09.1970 2017
Colombia - COL MAHECHA MORA Andres Santiago 20.11.1991 2017
Colombia - COL MUNEVAR RAMIREZ Luis Alejandro 11.02.1978 2017
Colombia - COL RIOS HENAO Maria Cristina 03.01.1971 2018
Colombia - COL RODRIGUEZ CARDONA Salome 02.03.1995 2017
Colombia - COL SALDARRIAGA BUSTAMANTE Diana 25.02.1989 2017
Colombia - COL TEJADA Delsy Alejandra 26.10.1967 2017
Colombia - COL URAN SALAZAR Diana Marcela 26.12.1979 2017
Croatia - CRO KOLIC Natasa 02.02.1986 2018
Cuba - CUB RUIZ PREDREGUERA Rolando 26.03.1957 2018
Czech Republic - CZE BRZAKOVA Sandra 29.10.1989 2018
Czech Republic - CZE NOVOTNA Hana 07.11.1964 2018
Denmark - DEN HERN Marianne 29.09.1986 2017
Ecuador - ECU ALVARADO SALAZAR Ulises Alejandro 15.11.1973 2018
Egypt - EGY ABD EL MAKSOUD Ahmed 01.01.1990 2018
Egypt - EGY ABD ELWAHED Mohamed Ahmed 20.07.1975 2018
Egypt - EGY ABDOU ALY MOHMED ABOUBAKR Nourhan 23.09.1992 2018
Egypt - EGY ALAA EL DIN Ahmed 24.07.1992 2018
Egypt - EGY AWAD Nessrine Mahmaud 09.05.1979 2018
Egypt - EGY BEHARY Ahmed Mohssen 06.06.1975 2018
Egypt - EGY DARDERY Ayman Mohamed 12.07.1986 2018
Egypt - EGY DAW Yehia 09.09.1987 2018
Egypt - EGY EL HIELALY Khaled 26.05.1980 2018
Egypt - EGY EL MAKABADY Hoda Kamal 27.11.1983 2018
Egypt - EGY ELGENDY Amir Ahmed 10.07.1986 2018
Egypt - EGY ELHATY HOSNY Mahmoud 10.04.1988 2018
Egypt - EGY FARID Amira 21.05.1986 2018
Egypt - EGY FEKRY Asmaa Mohamed 23.02.1992 2018
Egypt - EGY HANY Yomna 12.01.1988 2018
Egypt - EGY HASSAN Mohammed 17.08.1977 2018
Egypt - EGY HUSSEIN Amr Yehia 01.01.1984 2018
Egypt - EGY KAMEL Mohamed 18.07.1977 2018
Egypt - EGY MOHARAM Doaa Ahmed 21.06.1968 2018
Egypt - EGY MORGAN Randa 15.12.1975 2018
Egypt - EGY MOSTAFA Omar Mahmoud 17.01.1988 2018
Egypt - EGY RIZK Aya Mohamed 27.08.1988 2018
Egypt - EGY ROSTON Nabil Ayman 19.12.1986 2018
Egypt - EGY SADALLAH Khaled 03.07.1962 2018
Egypt - EGY SEIFALLAH Hesham 03.03.1969 2018
Egypt - EGY WESHAHY Shaaimaa Ashraf 19.08.1988 2018
Spain - ESP FONTANALS Ingrid 20.10.1972 2018
Spain - ESP HERNANDO Carla 29.11.1978 2018
Spain - ESP LLINAS Julian 23.08.1966 2017
Spain - ESP PEREZ CAÑASVERAS Angel Luis 09.12.1969 2018
Finland - FIN MATTURI-SLOTTE Marja 14.09.1958 2018
Finland - FIN PIRHONEN Satu 06.08.1976 2017
Finland - FIN SEPPÄNEN Jouni 29.03.1978 2018
France - FRA AZORIN Daniel 25.06.1961 2018
Great Britain - GBR BAMBER Susan 07.02.1970 2017
Great Britain - GBR BECK *Melanie 25.06.1965 2017
Great Britain - GBR FRASER Lindsay 24.01.1958 2018
Great Britain - GBR FREE Ann-Alicia 11.07.1987 2017
Great Britain - GBR OGDEN Jane 13.07.1960 2018
Great Britain - GBR SAGE Hayley 01.08.1986 2018
Germany - GER ANNAS Michel 30.03.1986 2017
Germany - GER BECKER Norman 13.05.1984 2017
Germany - GER BOHM Christoph 06.02.1984 2017
Germany - GER DIETRICH Monika 17.11.1953 2018
Germany - GER GILDEMEISTER Peter 22.01.1962 2017
Germany - GER PICKER Christian 12.02.1988 2017
Germany - GER PIPER *Anke 12.03.1972 2017
Germany - GER SCHLEPPS Holger 04.04.1972 2017
Germany - GER TAUBERT Frank 10.03.1956 2017
Greece - GRE BIMIS Thomas 11.06.1975 2018
Greece - GRE FYRIGOU-CONSOLO *Georgia 16.01.1966 2017
Greece - GRE GEORDIADI Themis 17.08.1986 2018
Greece - GRE TOULOUDIS Nikolaos 31.01.1960 2018
Hong Kong, China - HKG CHOI Ka Wah 13.09.1977 2017
Hong Kong, China - HKG LEUNG Chun Hong 04.11.1960 2019
Hong Kong, China - HKG LEUNG Kai Yin 14.05.1973 2018
Hong Kong, China - HKG NG Kwok Tung Gordon 21.11.1964 2017
Hong Kong, China - HKG TSUI Wing Hung 02.10.1974 2018
Hong Kong, China - HKG YOUNG Wang Hin Sammy 29.12.1964 2017
Hong Kong, China - HKG YU Queenie Kwan Ling 16.05.1989 2018
Hungary - HUN JAFCSAK Zsolt 08.10.1978 2017
Hungary - HUN KELEMEN Ildiko 19.11.1962 2018
Hungary - HUN SZEKFFY Nora 23.01.1970 2018
Indonesia - INA HERBINTORO Ronaldy 01.06.1972 2017
Indonesia - INA INDAH Eka Prunama 27.05.1983 2017
Indonesia - INA PRANARTHA   29.10.1976 2017
Indonesia - INA RAMAYANI Harli 16.07.1961 2017
India - IND VYAS Bhumika Mayur 11.06.1990 2019
India - IND VYAS Mayur 20.07.1958 2018
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI ARAMI Mahmoud 22.05.1976 2017
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI HADIGHI Omid 08.05.1971 2017
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI SHAHBAZ Shahnazi 11.07.1987 2018
Italy - ITA CALDERARA Gianclaudio 22.02.1974 2018
Italy - ITA CALDERARA Gianluca 22.06.1970 2018
Italy - ITA DI DONATO Daniele 17.01.1964 2018
Italy - ITA ITALIANI Piero 26.03.1962 2018
Italy - ITA MASSENZ Sara 04.04.1960 2018
Italy - ITA POLAZZO Valerio 26.02.1963 2018
Italy - ITA ZAMPIERI Marco 08.02.1974 2018
Japan - JPN ABE Shigeno 24.01.1968 2018
Japan - JPN ASADA Masako 08.01.1971 2018
Japan - JPN BUSUJIMA Megumi 24.04.1976 2018
Japan - JPN BUSUJIMA Taishi 09.05.1981 2018
Japan - JPN ITO Masaaki 31.01.1957 2018
Japan - JPN KANETO Yuki 23.12.1968 2018
Japan - JPN KOTANI Rikiko 08.09.1955 2018
Japan - JPN MATUMOTO Yukio 21.08.1962 2018
Japan - JPN MIZOU Toru 06.02.1967 2018
Japan - JPN NAKASHIMA Masashi 22.03.1962 2018
Japan - JPN NOMURA Takamichi 21.08.1959 2018
Japan - JPN OHKUBO Kazushi 18.05.1963 2018
Japan - JPN SAKATA Kazuya 15.11.1973 2018
Japan - JPN SAKATA Yoshihiro 25.07.1971 2018
Japan - JPN SUZUKI Yoko 13.04.1956 2018
Japan - JPN TAKAHASHI Aki 28.11.1959 2018
Japan - JPN YASUNAGA Saburo 29.08.1959 2018
Japan - JPN YUASA Yoshino 02.02.1966 2018
Republic of Korea - KOR CHOI Hye Jin 21.09.1982 2018
Republic of Korea - KOR JUN Jungim 05.05.1959 2018
Republic of Korea - KOR KIM Eun Hee 03.05.1973 2018
Republic of Korea - KOR MIN Suckhong 15.06.1971 2018
Republic of Korea - KOR PARK Yoo Hyun 08.10.1966 2018
Republic of Korea - KOR PARK Young Kil 04.01.1959 2018
Kuwait - KUW AL-SAFFAR *Bashar 16.04.1978 2017
Kuwait - KUW REDHAEI Ali 15.04.1980 2017
Lithuania - LTU PIKTURNIENE Ale 18.02.1961 2018
Macau, China - MAC CHEONG Iris Kin Ieng 23.05.1980 2018
Macau, China - MAC DO ROSARIO NG Sio Wan 30.09.1972 2019
Macau, China - MAC LEI Sam U 22.10.1980 2018
Macau, China - MAC LEONG Olimpia Siu Ha 20.05.1961 2019
Macau, China - MAC LO Chi Fai 12.03.1981 2019
Macau, China - MAC TOU Ka Him 29.08.1994 2019
Macau, China - MAC VONG Seng Fat 26.11.1963 2018
Macau, China - MAC WONG Hou Wai 23.11.1993 2019
Malaysia - MAS KOH Kok Beng Tony 11.04.1966 2018
Malaysia - MAS ROSLAN Rossharisham 10.10.1983 2017
Malaysia - MAS WONG Agnes Chiew Hung 08.02.1972 2017
Malaysia - MAS YEOH Ken Nee 30.04.1983 2018
Mexico - MEX MOLINA PALOMINO Alberto 12.01.1971 2018
Mexico - MEX ROCHA Sergio 12.08.1964 2018
Mexico - MEX VELAZQUEZ Miguel 25.04.1983 2017
Netherlands - NED ADELMEIJER Frits 15.11.1964 2017
Netherlands - NED DE MEIJER Ramon 21.12.1986 2017
Netherlands - NED FABER Marc 14.10.1967 2018
Netherlands - NED VAN DE KONIJNENBURG * Frans 07.12.1954 2017
Netherlands - NED VAN DER VOORT Ronald 24.08.1972 2018
Norway - NOR TELLEFSEN Arne 15.10.1954 2018
Norway - NOR THORSEN Anna Maja 20.03.1976 2018
New Zealand - NZL BENNETT-GRIFFITHS Chloe 23.01.1999 2018
New Zealand - NZL BROWN Nathan 02.06.2000 2018
New Zealand - NZL CAMPBELL Vicki 20.04.1959 2018
New Zealand - NZL DONALDSON Tony 16.10.1987 2018
New Zealand - NZL ENRIGHT Harry 25.06.1998 2018
New Zealand - NZL HODREN Andrew 09.02.1995 2018
New Zealand - NZL LATIMER Simon 04.11.1981 2018
New Zealand - NZL LAWRIE Catherine 29.12.1982 2018
New Zealand - NZL MARULL Maria 20.08.1969 2018
New Zealand - NZL MEGGET Aimee 06.08.1983 2018
New Zealand - NZL MEGGET Bruce 06.06.1984 2018
New Zealand - NZL NORRIS Cordelia 14.04.1998 2018
New Zealand - NZL SHEPPERSON Caitlin 13.06.1998 2018
New Zealand - NZL STONE Lindsay 11.12.1958 2018
New Zealand - NZL STOREY Cassandra 22.06.1993 2018
New Zealand - NZL WRIGHT Lisa 19.12.1986 2018
Peru - PER ARCE TORRES Alexander Paul 18.04.1975 2018
Peru - PER CABREJOS CAMACHO Gioconda Milagros 15.08.1980 2018
Peru - PER SALAS RAMIREZ Josue Jesus 22.01.1996 2017
Poland - POL KRYNICKI Bartlomiej 01.03.1973 2018
Poland - POL WIERNIUK Anna 02.06.1963 2018
Democratic People's Republic of Korea - PRK JONG Hye Sun 12.10.1964 2019
Democratic People's Republic of Korea - PRK KIM Chun Ok 06.03.1974 2019
Puerto Rico - PUR CALDERON Felix 30.11.1968 2018
Puerto Rico - PUR PACHECO Caroline 25.09.1964 2017
Puerto Rico - PUR RODRIGUEZ AMADEO Angelique 26.08.1975 2018
Qatar - QAT AL-ADBULJABBAR A. Rahman 17.10.1987 2017
Qatar - QAT AL-JANAHI Abdulaziz 01.01.1977 2017
Romania - ROU AVASILOAE Florin 21.08.1969 2018
Romania - ROU ILIES Daniela Mihaela 27.03.1963 2018
South Africa - RSA BARBERINI Fiorella 16.09.1974 2018
South Africa - RSA PHILIPPOPOULOS Dominique* 06.02.1966 2018
Russian Federation - RUS BEKETOV Andrei 12.11.1969 2018
Russian Federation - RUS FEOKTISTOV Eduard 26.08.1976 2019
Russian Federation - RUS TCIVINSKII Alexander 23.01.1966 2017
Russian Federation - RUS VINOGRADOV Alexander 28.01.1952 2017
Singapore - SGP CHEONG Kaiting 27.05.1986 2017
Singapore - SGP LEE William 15.05.1964 2018
Singapore - SGP LER Soon Tien Damien 20.07.1978 2018
Singapore - SGP LIM Jia Yan 15.04.1995 2019
Singapore - SGP LIN Jun Han Jasper 15.08.1988 2019
Switzerland - SUI BARTH Michael 30.11.1966 2018
Switzerland - SUI BRUNNER Kathy Andrea 28.02.1965 2018
Switzerland - SUI CISAROVSKY Christophe 12.11.1988 2017
Switzerland - SUI MALIEV Catherine 20.03.1970 2018
Switzerland - SUI STRITT BURK Carmen 05.02.1958 2017
Sweden - SWE AXTELIUS Peter 03.11.1979 2018
Sweden - SWE EKBLOM Hedvig 29.11.1983 2018
Sweden - SWE SWARTZ Love 23.02.1981 2017
Sweden - SWE ZAKHAROV Kirill 21.05.1992 2018
Thailand - THA CHANTRAKULCHOTE Neeranuch 17.09.1985 2019
Thailand - THA PIMSAMSEE Sareerapat 05.02.1985 2019
Chinese Taipei - TPE HWANG Cheng Chang 11.08.1968 2018
Chinese Taipei - TPE LEE Wei Tsung 17.06.1973 2018
Chinese Taipei - TPE LIN Tzu Hsiang 25.11.1984 2018
Chinese Taipei - TPE WU Ying Tan 16.02.1965 2019
Ukraine - UKR GOLOVAN Anatoliy 22.12.1965 2018
Ukraine - UKR KOSHOVYI Stanislav 12.05.1974 2017
Ukraine - UKR LIKHACHEVA Yulia 22.12.1969 2018
United States of America - USA ADAMS (HASSELBACH) Leslie 09.09.1976 2017
United States of America - USA AHLERING Julie 12.03.1959 2018
United States of America - USA BOWDEN Camille 14.08.1985 2018
United States of America - USA BRAID Susan 25.05.1966 2017
United States of America - USA BROMBERG Susan 01.11.1959 2018
United States of America - USA CHIRICO Joe 02.08.1957 2017
United States of America - USA COTTON David 30.09.1955 2018
United States of America - USA EBY Mandy 02.06.1978 2018
United States of America - USA FAIN Kimberley 11.04.1964 2017
United States of America - USA GOODMAN Edward Dale 24.06.1959 2018
United States of America - USA HUFFMAN Colleen 07.04.1965 2018
United States of America - USA JOHNSON Jonathan 07.02.1967 2018
United States of America - USA KWAN Amy 25.09.1967 2018
United States of America - USA MASON Donald 22.11.1959 2018
United States of America - USA METZLER Cassandra 12.04.1982 2018
United States of America - USA O'BRIEN Donna 17.03.1961 2018
United States of America - USA O'BRIEN Tim 14.07.1963 2018
United States of America - USA PARKER Barbara 12.02.1967 2017
United States of America - USA RIBOT-CANALES Veronica 27.02.1962 2017
United States of America - USA RICHMOND Emily 29.04.1985 2017
United States of America - USA SEUFERT-SHOLTIS Chris 13.01.1957 2017
United States of America - USA STABILE Jeff 27.07.1966 2018
United States of America - USA VOELLEMECKE Steve 21.05.1966 2017
United States of America - USA WANTUCK Michael 22.03.1964 2017
United States of America - USA WERWINSKI Lisa 01.10.1991 2017
Uzbekistan - UZB KHASANOV Bobur 10.12.1972 2019
Uzbekistan - UZB KHASANOV Javodilla 24.06.1976 2019
Venezuela - VEN GRATEROL Maria 13.05.1964 2017
Venezuela - VEN SANTOS Isabel 08.01.1962 2017
NF SURNAME NAME DATE OF BIRTH CERTIFIED UNTIL 31-12
Australia - AUS ARBON Jeff 17.11.1967 2019
Austria - AUT BUTTRESS-GROVE Ken 24.05.1953 2019
Austria - AUT REIFF Marion 21.05.1979 2019
Brazil - BRA DE LIMA MOREIRA Ricardo 07.02.1981 2019
Canada - CAN MORNEAU-RICARD Olivier 03.03.1993 2019
Cuba - CUB RUIZ PEDREGUERA Rolando 26.03.1957 2019
Czech Republic - CZE NOVOTNA Hana 07.11.1964 2019
Spain - ESP LLINAS Julian 23.08.1966 2019
Germany - GER PIPER Anke 12.03.1972 2019
Hungary - HUN KELEMEN-V.D.KONIJNENBURG Ildiko 19.11.1962 2019
Italy - ITA DE MIRO Claudo 19.12.1956 2019
Italy - ITA POLAZZO Marco Valerio 26.03.1963 2019
Italy - ITA ROSI Renato 05.04.1953 2019
Mexico - MEX MARTINEZ OCHOA Jose Antonio 17.03.1965 2019
New Zealand - NZL LATIMER Simon 04.11.1981 2019
Russian Federation - RUS RUBLEV Andrey 12.06.1978 2019
Russian Federation - RUS SAUTIN Dmitry 15.03.1974 2019
Ukraine - UKR IGNATENKO Andriy 08.07.1964 2019
Ukraine - UKR VYSHYVANOV Oleg 20.11.1964 2019
United States of America - USA GOODMAN Edward Dale 24.06.1959 2019
NF SURNAME NAME DATE OF BIRTH
Algeria - ALG BENABDERRAHMANE Kamel 05.06.1979
Algeria - ALG DAHOUMANE Mokhtar 20.09.1988
Algeria - ALG ZAABOUB Youcef 17.10.1983
Andorra - AND CERRO Xavier 16.04.1972
Argentina - ARG GARIBALDI Diego Hernan 05.05.1982
Argentina - ARG MOLLER German 23.01.1978
Argentina - ARG PINSKI Agustin 20.10.1984
Argentina - ARG SILVA* Mirco 14.08.1988
Australia - AUS BARTELS Daniel 24.05.1980
Australia - AUS CARNEY Andrew 26.10.1975
Australia - AUS FLAHIVE Daniel 05.04.1963
Australia - AUS HODGERS Nicholas 01.08.1966
Australia - AUS JOHNSON Nicola Mandy 13.09.1971
Australia - AUS RICHARDSON Adam 12.08.1979
Australia - AUS RIDGWELL Mark 15.03.1979
Austria - AUT GUGGENBERGER Severin 24.08.1975
Austria - AUT KISS Attila-Csaba 01.05.1972
Austria - AUT KOROLEV Andrey 31.08.1988
Austria - AUT SCHÖN Georg 20.05.1987
Belgium - BEL DE BOECK Kurt 21.11.1976
Belgium - BEL D'HOSSCHE Alain 01.12.1965
Belarus - BLR GOLOSOUN Philipp 03.05.1986
Belarus - BLR SIAROU Konstantsin 17.01.1969
Brazil - BRA AJUZ Eduardo 15.01.1979
Brazil - BRA ARAUJO * Lincon 04.02.1986
Brazil - BRA DA SILVA  FRANCA Marco Aurelio 30.07.1975
Brazil - BRA FERNANDES * Jorge Luiz 03.04.1962
Brazil - BRA FLORESTANO Natacha 01.09.1974
Brazil - BRA PRADO Fabricio 11.08.1976
Brazil - BRA RODRIGUES Edmundo 10.03.1972
Canada - CAN BURT * Carl  28.05.1962
Canada - CAN DESLIERES Marie-Claude 01.04.1966
Canada - CAN DYKMAN Mikhail 07.05.1963
Canada - CAN MACKAY William 27.08.1971
Canada - CAN MORISSEAU Jean-Francois 28.12.1982
Canada - CAN MURRAY Martin 13.09.1981
Canada - CAN TERPENKA Dorjel 19.03.1964
People's Republic of China - CHN CHEN Ziliang 29.02.1976
People's Republic of China - CHN LI  Shihao 10.02.1963
People's Republic of China - CHN MENG Anlong 11.10.1974
People's Republic of China - CHN NI Shiwei 07.06.1963
People's Republic of China - CHN PANG Yang 31.08.1984
People's Republic of China - CHN ZHANG Liang 05.08.1984
People's Republic of China - CHN ZHONG Jie 30.06.1982
Colombia - COL HASPER TABARES Joan Andres 23.08.1985
Costa Rica - CRC ECHANDI Alvaro 21.11.1977
Croatia - CRO FRANULOVIC Andrej 17.01.1969
Croatia - CRO PERIS Nenad 08.09.1964
Croatia - CRO PRANCIC Josko 20.05.1978
Croatia - CRO RADICEVIC Vlaho 16.12.1967
Croatia - CRO SAVINOVIC Maro 19.12.1975
Croatia - CRO STAMPALIJA Dragan 01.02.1963
Croatia - CRO VLASIC Miroslav 05.07.1962
Curacao - CUR HINDS Harvey 17.11.1975
Curacao - CUR MINGUEL * Gilberto 29.06.1982
Cyprus - CYP ALKIVIADES * Alkis 06.06.1964
Cyprus - CYP CHRISTOU * Charalampos 26.07.1965
Czech Republic - CZE DVORACEK Karel 31.07.1969
Czech Republic - CZE MARES Ivo 20.06.1964
Egypt - EGY ABDELMEGUID FARAH Alaa Ahmed  09.07.1974
Egypt - EGY ELSHAMY Maged Mohamed Adel 29.10.1962
Egypt - EGY HAFEZ Ayman Mohamed Amin 03.10.1965
Egypt - EGY SALEH Ammar Ibrahim Mousa 05.08.1969
Spain - ESP BUCH Francesc Xavier 25.09.1971
Spain - ESP COLOMINAS Joan Carles 24.06.1970
Spain - ESP GALINDO Sergi 14.05.1972
Spain - ESP GOMEZ David 18.02.1985
Spain - ESP INESTA Ernest 11.06.1969
Spain - ESP JAUMANDREU Oriol 08.12.1973
Spain - ESP TEIXIDO Jaume 01.02.1968
Finland - FIN NATUNEN Pasi 15.07.1967
Finland - FIN VARINOWSKI Juha 06.05.1962
Finland - FIN VIRTANEN Jarkko 03.01.1967
France - FRA BOUCHEZ Pascal 15.09.1962
France - FRA DAVID Alban 22.04.1965
France - FRA DERVIEUX Sebastien 30.05.1978
France - FRA GRANDIN Anne 20.03.1965
France - FRA MERCIER Benjamin 20.08.1976
Great Britain - GBR JUKES  Michael 20.02.1970
Great Britain - GBR LITTLEJOHN * Brian 24.04.1970
Great Britain - GBR TAYLOR Damien 30.10.1980
Great Britain - GBR TWOHEY * Gareth 02.02.1980
Georgia - GEO BAKRADZE  Irakli 24.09.1976
Georgia - GEO BERISHVILI Levan 28.10.1979
Georgia - GEO KIKALISHVILI Irakli 18.06.1964
Germany - GER BENDER Axel 18.11.1970
Germany - GER HAENTSCHEL Gernot 04.05.1976
Germany - GER MAUSS Marcela 03.07.1975
Germany - GER OHME Frank 02.08.1983
Germany - GER SCHOPP Hendrik 26.08.1976
Germany - GER SEIDEL Stefan 13.02.1976
Germany - GER SPIEGEL Ulrich 12.08.1972
Greece - GRE BOUDRAMIS Nikolaos 02.07.1971
Greece - GRE CHATZIANASTASIOU Ioannis 11.07.1968
Greece - GRE DASKALOPOULOU Maria  28.01.1977
Greece - GRE KOURETAS Michail 21.08.1965
Greece - GRE KYRANIS Konstantinos 26.05.1971
Greece - GRE MOIRALIS Andreas 22.02.1967
Greece - GRE STAVRIDIS Georgios 07.04.1970
Guatemala - GUA ARZOLA Yamil 11.11.1967
Guatemala - GUA DEL BUSTO Jose 23.03.1981
Guatemala - GUA GONZALES   Jose 22.02.1982
Guatemala - GUA RODRIGUEZ REYES Manuel Antonio Jr.  17.02.1989
Hong Kong, China - HKG KOO Yu Fat 12.02.1962
Hong Kong, China - HKG ZHAO Jinwen 12.01.1978
Hungary - HUN FODOR Rajmund 21.02.1976
Hungary - HUN KOVACS-CSATLOS Tamas 12.05.1989
Hungary - HUN KUN Gyorgy 17.11.1971
Hungary - HUN MAROSVARI Attila 31.05.1976
Hungary - HUN MOLNAR Peter 09.07.1978
Hungary - HUN SZEKELY Balazs Jozsef 03.02.1976
Hungary - HUN VOGEL Gabor 03.02.1973
Indonesia - INA LAZUARDI Muhammed Ardhi 18.05.1979
Indonesia - INA LEGAWA Andreas 09.11.1967
Indonesia - INA PRANOLO Gandes 25.03.1971
Indonesia - INA SUGANDI Irwan 01.02.1968
India - IND PATEL Mayank 14.08.1969
India - IND SHAH Jatin Kumar 11.02.1964
India - IND SHINDE Sanket Ramesh 10.06.1981
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI GHAFOURI Nader 21.05.1967
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI MOHAMMADI  Mohammadreza 25.11.1977
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI REZVANI Masoud 24.01.1976
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI SAFABAKHSH Amirhossein 26.05.1982
Ireland - IRL KIRK * (John) Denver 02.01.1966
Ireland - IRL McKERR Declan 29.08.1984
Ireland - IRL O'BRIEN Stephen 18.01.1963
Israel - ISR ELKIND * Daniel 12.06.1979
Israel - ISR FOGEL * Valery 06.09.1968
Israel - ISR SCHWARTZ Matan 14.08.1983
Italy - ITA BIANCO Luca 03.06.1971
Italy - ITA BRASILIANO Fabio 25.06.1969
Italy - ITA CECCARELLI Leonardo 06.06.1975
Italy - ITA COLOMBO Raffaele 25.06.1985
Italy - ITA ERCOLI Marco 22.09.1981
Italy - ITA GOMEZ Filippo 15.02.1962
Italy - ITA SEVERO Alessandro 30.09.1973
Japan - JPN KAJIWARA Yosuke 30.06.1973
Japan - JPN MORIBAYASHI Kazuzo 19.03.1977
Japan - JPN OGINO Hiroaki 06.08.1974
Japan - JPN ORIKASA Keiichi 01.04.1962
Japan - JPN SATO Kunihiro 29.10.1974
Japan - JPN SHIOSAKI Shoichi 21.11.1972
Japan - JPN TAHARA Tadao 13.10.1976
Kazakhstan - KAZ AIMBETOV Adil 30.03.1987
Kazakhstan - KAZ AKBERDIN Boris 04.11.1964
Kazakhstan - KAZ SALNICHENKO Viktor 16.02.1967
Kazakhstan - KAZ TEMYRKHANOV Damir 14.02.1985
Kazakhstan - KAZ VORONTSOV Alexey 01.06.1989
Republic of Korea - KOR HAN Soo Chan 06.11.1976
Republic of Korea - KOR JANG Shi Young 05.05.1968
Saudi Arabia - KSA ALJABRI Hasan Ali 14.04.1968
Saudi Arabia - KSA ALMUALEM Ahmad Hussain 16.02.1972
Saudi Arabia - KSA ALRASHEDI  Abdulaziz 26.06.1971
Kuwait - KUW ALENAIZI * Sulaiman 01.10.1980
Kuwait - KUW ALSAAD * Waleed 04.07.1964
Kuwait - KUW ANBAR * Anbar 26.06.1967
Kuwait - KUW FARMAN * Ahmad 05.07.1963
Morocco - MAR EL HAOUAT Youssef 07.08.1964
Morocco - MAR EL HAOUAT Taoufiq 20.08.1970
Morocco - MAR SARAH Mourad 10.05.1970
Malaysia - MAS CHEW Jet Ming 29.09.1994
Malaysia - MAS HONG Chin Yeow 28.07.1970
Malaysia - MAS WEE Chee Giap 29.06.1978
Mexico - MEX AGUILAR CHAVEZ Claudia Olivia 01.10.1971
Mexico - MEX CALLEJAS PEREZ* Ricardo 12.04.1965
Mexico - MEX VAZQUEZ Daniel 29.09.1987
Malta - MLT ANGILERI Massimo 07.07.1971
Malta - MLT BALZAN Peter 12.02.1962
Malta - MLT DALLI Mario 04.09.1965
Montenegro - MNE ABRAMOVIC Petar 09.01.1966
Montenegro - MNE ADZIC * Dejan 14.02.1962
Montenegro - MNE ARNAUT * Nikola  15.12.1978
Montenegro - MNE DURASKOVIC * Andrija 16.10.1971
Montenegro - MNE IVANOVSKI Stanko 16.08.1981
Montenegro - MNE MATIJASEVIC Sinisa 24.05.1974
Montenegro - MNE OBRADOVIC Boris 24.03.1975
Netherlands - NED DE JONG Peter 19.11.1969
Netherlands - NED DUTILH-DUMAS Diana 07.04.1975
Netherlands - NED GRANSJEAN Sander 03.01.1983
Netherlands - NED SCHAPERS Erwin 20.04.1966
Netherlands - NED VAN DER LOO Peter 22.02.1966
Netherlands - NED ZWART Michiel 08.11.1986
New Zealand - NZL BENSLEY Joseph 22.01.1991
New Zealand - NZL BROOKS Michael 15.11.1985
New Zealand - NZL CHAMBERS Tim 30.04.1990
New Zealand - NZL COUPER David 21.02.1992
New Zealand - NZL KNIGHTS Stephen 23.06.1963
New Zealand - NZL PERRY Megan 15.08.1992
New Zealand - NZL WALDOW John 02.09.1964
Peru - PER VARELA LLANOS Fernando 23.02.1975
Philippines - PHI DILAPDILAP Ricardo 03.04.1973
Philippines - PHI GARRIDO Bea Felise 17.07.1992
Poland - POL KORYZNA Radoslaw 09.08.1970
Poland - POL KROL Lukasz 31.01.1990
Portugal - POR SANTOS * Luis 27.04.1972
Portugal - POR SILVA * Eurico 02.12.1980
Portugal - POR VITAL * Luis 14.11.1973
Puerto Rico - PUR ANDINO APONTE Rafael 11.06.1980
Puerto Rico - PUR CASTILLO TORRES Reynel 08.02.1972
Puerto Rico - PUR MEDINA MONTERO Paola 01.12.1985
Romania - ROU ALEXANDRESCU Adrian 06.02.1970
Romania - ROU ALEXANDRESCU Mihnea 20.04.1979
Romania - ROU BALANESCU Mihai 08.02.1974
Romania - ROU BROSOVSZKI Attila Ladislau 21.03.1974
Romania - ROU MATACHE Radu 23.03.1968
Romania - ROU TOTH Ferenc 03.10.1969
South Africa - RSA BARBER Dasch 27.03.1988
South Africa - RSA BATY Michael 06.12.1972
South Africa - RSA GAISFORD Garren 17.06.1986
South Africa - RSA KEET Lee-Anne 12.10.1982
South Africa - RSA LA MARQUE Peter 17.05.1994
South Africa - RSA MATUKANE Amukelani 12.05.1989
South Africa - RSA WILLIS Dion 25.10.1967
Russian Federation - RUS DREVAL Svetlana 08.06.1975
Russian Federation - RUS GERZANICH Vladimir 07.05.1964
Russian Federation - RUS GOLIKOV  Vladimir 05.08.1972
Russian Federation - RUS KRIZHANOVSKIY Sergey 24.11.1983
Russian Federation - RUS NAUMOV Sergey 09.04.1962
Russian Federation - RUS SADEKOV Irfan 31.07.1962
Russian Federation - RUS VOEVODIN Arkadiy 23.01.1971
Singapore - SGP CHENG Beng Guan Jeremy 05.03.1971
Singapore - SGP TAN * Hong Boon 15.01.1967
Singapore - SGP TOH Wai Keong Edmund 16.01.1965
Slovenia - SLO BOJANIC * Cedomir 12.01.1970
Slovenia - SLO LAGINJA Andrej 22.12.1978
Slovenia - SLO MARGETA Boris 19.09.1972
Serbia - SRB BALAZEVIC Dario 17.04.1974
Serbia - SRB PUTNIKOVIC Vojin 17.11.1982
Serbia - SRB RAGAC Zeljko 19.05.1972
Serbia - SRB RAKOVIC Ivan 25.02.1971
Serbia - SRB RAKOVIC KRSTONOSIC Ivanka 25.11.1968
Serbia - SRB STANOJEVIC Andreja 09.09.1977
Serbia - SRB VIRIJEVIC Igor 06.08.1971
Sri Lanka - SRI ABEYWARDANA * Senura Dasith 24.02.1982
Sri Lanka - SRI AJANTHA * Polwaththa Siriyalage 18.01.1975
Sri Lanka - SRI RANASINGHE Sumith Mahinda 31.07.1977
Switzerland - SUI CASTRILLI Massimo 08.06.1980
Switzerland - SUI GARCIA  Ruben 01.07.1990
Switzerland - SUI WENGENROTH Ursula 12.11.1964
Slovakia - SVK HORVATH Robert 14.04.1980
Slovakia - SVK KUNIKOVA Martina 26.06.1983
Slovakia - SVK RADIC Peter 17.10.1989
Sweden - SWE ARMINS Fredrik 20.11.1974
Sweden - SWE MANSSON Fredrik 14.02.1974
Thailand - THA JIRATHORNWATTANA Wallop 18.03.1968
Thailand - THA PUENGPONGSAKUL Tanatach 10.01.1994
Thailand - THA YOOYEN Ayooth 21.09.1972
Chinese Taipei - TPE CHANG Wan-Yu 20.07.1978
Chinese Taipei - TPE LI Tuan-Kao 03.09.1962
Chinese Taipei - TPE MA Chun-Jung 02.01.1974
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO HACKSHAW Charissa 10.07.1980
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO HERNANDEZ * Michael 09.08.1986
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO SMITH Ryan 16.07.1974
Turkey - TUR ARSLANYAN Sevan 13.01.1975
Turkey - TUR KOKARAGAC * Mete 14.01.1976
Turkey - TUR SUNGU Mehmet 26.06.1968
Turkey - TUR TOYGARLI Haldun 02.04.1980
Turkey - TUR TURKKAN Erkan 21.07.1977
Ukraine - UKR BYELYEVTSOV Vyacheslav 24.07.1964
Ukraine - UKR GONCHARENKO Anna 20.12.1984
Uruguay - URU DANERS Daniel  01.07.1965
United States of America - USA DABBAGIHAN Danielle 25.05.1976
United States of America - USA DRURY-PINTO Amber 25.02.1970
United States of America - USA NAVARRO Humberto 03.09.1966
United States of America - USA ORTEGA Haziel 17.04.1980
United States of America - USA ROTSART JR.  Steven 01.09.1975
United States of America - USA STANKEVITCH Alexei 24.09.1973
United States of America - USA VOLTZ Scott 20.07.1983
Uzbekistan - UZB RUSTAMOVA Natalya 29.01.1967
Uzbekistan - UZB SADIKOV Akbar 08.12.1979
Uzbekistan - UZB SKOVPINA * Anastasiya 05.10.1979
Uzbekistan - UZB SOKOLOV Aleksey 10.11.1989

* No valid School

CONTINENT NF SURNAME NAME
Africa South Africa - RSA MUSSON Jennifer
America Argentina - ARG NAZARENO TEMPERINI Orestes
Canada - CAN SRIBNEY Audrey
United States of America - USA JOHNSON Sue
United States of America - USA LONGMIRE Norma
Asia People's Republic of China - CHN LAN Hailin
Japan - JPN KOMORI Yoko
Japan - JPN MOROYOSE Nobuko
Europe Croatia - CRO CURUVIJA Darko
France - FRA MULLER Lionel
Great Britain - GBR CRISP Richard
Greece - GRE CHRISTOFORATOS Georgios
Greece - GRE KOUGIA Eleni
Russian Federation - RUS GALKOVA Tatiana
Sweden - SWE ROHSS Thomas
Switzerland - SUI VOGT Jörg
NF SURNAME NAME
Argentina - ARG DASSETTO Alberto
Argentina - ARG RAMOS Jose
Australia - AUS CHAPLIN Lori Ann
Australia - AUS DAMIAN Van De Berg
Australia - AUS FORD Bill
Australia - AUS HOSFORD Brian
Australia - AUS KATHERINE SARAH ELIZABETH Reynolds
Australia - AUS TAYLOR-SMITH Shelley
Bahamas - BAH CARGILL Alergnon
Bahamas - BAH ROBERTS Mancer
Brazil - BRA AMIN Marcelo
Brazil - BRA HUMBERTANIO Hilario Da Silva
Bulgaria - BUL DANGALAKOVA Tanya
Bulgaria - BUL STOYCHEV Petar
Bulgaria - BUL TSEKOV Velislav
Canada - CAN LEDUC Daniel
Canada - CAN TASSÉ Benoȋt
Canada - CAN THOMAS Carole
People's Republic of China - CHN HUA Min
Costa Rica - CRC SOLIS IRIGOLLEN Alexander
Costa Rica - CRC ULATE RODRIGUEZ Flora Maria
Cuba - CUB HACES GERMAN Teodulo Tomas
Curacao - CUR HOOFTMAN Raoul Guillermo Rene
Curacao - CUR SLING Gisella
Denmark - DEN KELLER Danielle
Dominican Republic - DOM DOMINGUEZ Luchi Josefina
Dominican Republic - DOM PEREZ Dulca Maria
Dominican Republic - DOM SANTOS Ana Elsa
Egypt - EGY ELSAYED FARAG Amr Fathy
Egypt - EGY MOUSSA Ahmed Mohamed
Egypt - EGY ZAKARIA Mohamed
El Salvador - ESA MEJIA GARCIA Gladys Olivia
El Salvador - ESA VALENCIA Jesús
Spain - ESP GARCIA RIBAS Anna
Spain - ESP OSETE GARCĺA Elena
France - FRA NARCE Jean-Paul
Gambia - GAM NJIE Yorro
Great Britain - GBR KENDALL Jacqueline Diane
Great Britain - GBR PEREIRA Anastacia
Great Britain - GBR WESTWOOD Stephen
Great Britain - GBR WESTWOOD Marion
Germany - GER AUER Stefan
Germany - GER FELDMANN Andreas
Germany - GER HEIN Petra
Guatemala - GUA FLORES HERNANDEZ Marco Dionicio
Guatemala - GUA MELENDEZ ORTIZ Manuel Trinidad
Hong Kong, China - HKG CHING Hon Wai
Hong Kong, China - HKG CHIU Chin Hung David
Hong Kong, China - HKG LEUNG Chak Choi
Hong Kong, China - HKG NG Yuk Kong
Hong Kong, China - HKG WONG Man Chiu Ronnie
Hungary - HUN LÁZÁR Rita
Israel - ISR HALLAWA Yitshak
Israel - ISR HELLER Sharon
Israel - ISR PRIYMAK Peter
Italy - ITA BIANCHI Cristina
Italy - ITA BOLTERI Annalisa
Italy - ITA CORTELLA Mauro
Japan - JPN HATANAKA Tamako
Japan - JPN ICHIKAWA Ioki
Morocco - MAR BENLAMINE Hatim
Morocco - MAR MYA Mohamed
Morocco - MAR NAFI Ahlam
Morocco - MAR SAID Lafkihi
Malaysia - MAS YEW SIANG Soh
Netherlands - NED VAN MAANEN Nico
Netherlands - NED VAN VUUREN Robert
Nigeria - NGR JESIMIEL Nseobong Samuel
New Zealand - NZL FORSYTHE Greg
New Zealand - NZL MEEHAN Matt
New Zealand - NZL WEST John
Oman - OMA AL-ALAWI Abdulmonem Khamis
Oman - OMA ALQASSABI Zahir Abdallah Nasser
Oman - OMA ALSIYABI Mubarak Said Ali
Portugal - POR CANAS Ana Paula
Portugal - POR FERREIRA GONҪALVES Filipa Isabel
Portugal - POR GRACA Pedro
Portugal - POR LIRA Dalila
South Africa - RSA REYNOLDS Briane
South Africa - RSA SMITH Neville
South Africa - RSA VORSTER William John
South Africa - RSA WAGNER Melanie
Russian Federation - RUS AKATEV Aleksei
Russian Federation - RUS GALKIN Alexander
Senegal - SEN DIALLO El Hadji Ndiawar
Senegal - SEN DIOUF Diabel
Senegal - SEN MONTEIRO Avelino Gomes
Senegal - SEN NDOYE Amadou Lamine
Singapore - SGP KOH Boon Piew Allen
Singapore - SGP LAU Kim Leng Philip
Singapore - SGP LOW Hoo Chung
Sri Lanka - SRI DISSANAYAKE Moreen Geethanjalee
Sri Lanka - SRI GAMAGE Lalith
Sri Lanka - SRI SUNIL RATNAYAKE Ratnayake Kandambige
Switzerland - SUI NEMBRINI Elena
Switzerland - SUI RUF Monika
Slovakia - SVK MIROSLAV Nowak
Slovakia - SVK ZUZANA Szabóová
Sweden - SWE NILSSON Hasse
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO SANKAR Shastri
Turkey - TUR UNUTMAZ Volkan
United Arab Emirates - UAE ALSHEHHI Jasem Mohamed
United Arab Emirates - UAE ALWHEIBI Abdullah Mohamed
Ukraine - UKR IERANTSEVA Olena
Ukraine - UKR KHIMENKO Ivan
Ukraine - UKR YESYPENKO Oleksiy
United States of America - USA HELLERVIK-BING Melissa Anne
United States of America - USA MCCAW Mark
United States of America - USA MURPHY Michael
United States of America - USA WALKER Richard
Vanuatu - VAN IVAN Oswald
Vanuatu - VAN PORT Vila
NF LAST NAME FIRST NAME Date of Birth Category Gender
ARG COSSO Pablo Hector      
ARG DALOTTO Silvia      
ARG GONZALEZ Pedro Abel      
ARG PACCHIOTTI Adriana Maria Teresa      
ARU SCHREUDERS Frits Albert      
AUS CARRARA Maria Stella      
AUS ROHLOFF John      
AUS SHEPHERDSON Gary      
AUS TOWNER  David      
BAH CARGILL Algernon      
BAH ROBERTS Mancer Braward      
BAN MD GOLAM Mostafa      
BRA AWAD Sued      
BRA FRANZERES Christiane      
BRA PEDROZA  Artur      
BRA RATTO Ricardo      
BRA THOMING Fernando      
BUL BOGOMILOVA Tanya      
CAN DESMARAIS François      
CAN FAGNAN Guy      
CAN PARENT Sarto      
CAN TREMBLAY Lyse      
CHN ALIAGA   Ninfa      
CHN JI Rongkang      
CHN WEN Yuhong      
CHN YOU Yuqing      
CHN ZHANG Wei      
COL CASTELLON BERNAL Ricardo      
COL VARGAS BUSTOS Ivan      
CRC NIEHAUS Kurt      
CRC QUESADA GOMEZ Jonathan      
CRC SOLIS IRIGOLLEN Alexander      
CRC ULATE RODRIGUEZ Flora Maria      
CUB GARCIA FERNANDEZ Nelson      
CUB MARTINEZ MARQUEZ Boris      
CUB FUENTES LORENZO Ernesto      
CUB MOREJOHN RAMOS Alberto      
CYP ARESTIS Petros      
CYP GEORGAKIS Philippos      
CYP SKOURIDIS Vasilios      
CZE BUKAL Petr      
CZE HUBAL Petr      
DOM HERNANDEZ Yvonne      
DOM RODRIGUEZ Felix Ant.      
DOM SANCHEZ Ana      
EGY BAKIR Abdelnasser Hassen Mohamed      
EGY EL SAYED AMRA Hassan Ahmed      
EGY ELSAYED Mohamed Fadl      
EGY ELSHAZLY Osama Nabil      
ESP GRINON  Elena      
ESP PEREZ Faustino      
ESP SANCHEZ Patricio      
ESP VALLES Lorena      
FAR HESTOY John      
FIN WAHLMAN  Sami      
FRA CITERNE Jean-Luc      
FRA LE GOALLEC Frank      
FRA THOREMBEY Jean-Louis      
GBR KENDALL Paul      
GBR ROBERTS Margaret      
GBR SMITH Hannah      
GBR WEETMAN David Kim      
GER ESEFELD  Bastian      
GER GAUGER Ralf      
GER HÄMMERLE Peter      
GER MARTIN Manuel      
GHA KPODOH Kwami      
GHA SAM-BREW Kweku      
GHA WILLIAMS Helena      
GRE DEDE Angeliki      
GRE MOUSTAKIS Emmanouil      
HKG CHENG Edward Ho Ming      
HKG LAM Siu Tong      
HKG LEE Kam Kong      
HKG LEE Steve Chi Kwong      
HUN FODOR Szabolcs      
INA GARNITA JANUAR Liza      
INA SANI Ray      
ISR BEN DROR Hadar      
ISR COHEN HADAD Eugenia      
ISR FELDMAN Shlomo      
ISR GROUMI Eran      
ITA BAGLIO Antonio Emanuele      
ITA MADDALONI Daniela      
ITA REBORA Marco      
ITA ULIVIERI  Elisabetta      
JPN FUJISAWA Takashi      
JPN KATO Muneto      
JPN SUMI Masahiro      
JPN TATEYAMA Yuichi      
KAZ BABAEV  Zhanat      
KAZ NIKOLAYEVA Yevgeniya      
KAZ ZAGRITSENKO Nikolay      
KAZ ZAGRITSENKO Sergey      
KOR AN Byung-Woog      
KOR HA Wonil      
KOR KIM Jongsoo      
KOR KIM Eui-Sik      
KSA AL MULHEM Abdulaziz Ahmed      
LAT TREIGUTS Girts      
MAC CHAN Ho Ian      
MAC LEI Kai Chio      
MAC VU Chon In      
MAR EL MOUFTI Zouheir      
MAR BOURZIK El Mostafa      
MAR EL HAOUAT Youssef      
MAR LAKHLALKI Noureddine      
MAR NAJIDI Larbi      
MEX BORREGO Jose Luis      
MEX BORREGO Enrique      
MEX RIVERA HERRERA Jose Roberto      
MKD DUMBALOSKA-DELOVA Sonja      
MKD VELKOV Vasil      
NED LABORDUS Hendrik      
NED SOHL Dirk Jan      
NZL GAVIN Ion      
NZL GILLESPIE Ross      
NZL MATSON Paul      
NZL WILLIAMS Marian      
OMA AL AJMI Qasim Mohammed      
OMA ALALAWI Faisal Musallam      
OMA ALARINI Said Khayir Alah      
OMA ALSHIDI Jasim Mohammed      
PER PEREZ ZEVALLOS Ana Cecilia      
PHI COLMENARES Gregory      
PHI JOSEPH Mark      
PHI LUNA  Richard G.       
POR BRANDAO Jose Pedro      
POR CARVALHO DE JESUS Carlos Manuel      
POR MEDALHAS Luis      
POR SALGUEIRO  Jorge      
PUR TORO MARTINEZ Morgan      
ROU CREANGA Costel Nicosur      
RSA GOLES Gerald Arthur      
RSA KINGHORN  Amanda      
RSA YOUNG Stella      
RUS EROKHIN Georgii      
RUS IVANOV Valeriy      
RUS KULIKOV  Sergey      
RUS SERYAKOVA Olga      
RWA DUSINE Nicolas      
RWA KWIZERA Isaie      
RWA NKURUNZIZA Jean-Pierre      
RWA UFITIMANA KINIMBA Samuel      
SEN DIALLO El Hadji Ndiawar      
SEN DIOUF Diabel      
SEN MONTEIRO Avelino Gomes      
SEN NDOYE Amadou Lamine      
SLO KOZAMERNIK Anka      
SUD ABDELHALIM KHALIFA Khalid Mohmed      
SUD EID HUSSAIN Elwalid Mohamed      
SUD ELZOBAIR FADL Mohamed Fadl      
SUD TALAAT FARID Magid Mohamed      
SUI FAHRNI Christian      
SUI INGOLD Rolf      
TPE HO Chung-Fong      
TPE HSIAO Hsin-Jung      
TPE HSU Tung-Hsiung      
TPE HSU Yue-Yun      
TTO MORALES Gary      
TTO Mitchell Gregory      
TTO Lindsay Gillette      
TTO Sankar Shastri      
TUR AKGUL Omer      
TUR OZCALDIRAN Bahtiyar      
UAE AHMED MOBARAK Obaid      
UAE MUBARAK Khamis Saeed      
UAE RASHED JUMAH Al Mesmari      
UAE SULAIMAN Mohammed Faraj      
USA CARRIGAN Eugene      
USA DRAKE Sandy      
USA GORDON Cecil      
USA WILSON Matthew      
VEN PALOMO Mafer Caridad      
VEN RODRIGUEZ Ruben Dario      
NF SURNAME NAME
Argentina - ARG COSSO Pablo Hector
Argentina - ARG DALOTTO Silvia
Argentina - ARG GONZALEZ Pedro Abel
Argentina - ARG PACCHIOTTI Adriana Maria Teresa
Aruba - ARU SCHREUDERS Frits Albert
Australia - AUS CARRARA Maria Stella
Australia - AUS ROHLOFF John
Australia - AUS SHEPHERDSON Gary
Australia - AUS TOWNER  David
Bahamas - BAH CARGILL Algernon
Bahamas - BAH ROBERTS Mancer Braward
Bangladesh - BAN MD GOLAM Mostafa
Brazil - BRA AWAD Sued
Brazil - BRA FRANZERES Christiane
Brazil - BRA PEDROZA  Artur
Brazil - BRA RATTO Ricardo
Brazil - BRA THOMING Fernando
Bulgaria - BUL BOGOMILOVA Tanya
Canada - CAN DESMARAIS François
Canada - CAN FAGNAN Guy
Canada - CAN PARENT Sarto
Canada - CAN TREMBLAY Lyse
Chile - CHI ALIAGA   Ninfa
People's Republic of China - CHN JI Rongkang
People's Republic of China - CHN WEN Yuhong
People's Republic of China - CHN YOU Yuqing
People's Republic of China - CHN ZHANG Wei
Colombia - COL CASTELLON BERNAL Ricardo
Colombia - COL VARGAS BUSTOS Ivan
Costa Rica - CRC NIEHAUS Kurt
Costa Rica - CRC QUESADA GOMEZ Jonathan
Costa Rica - CRC SOLIS IRIGOLLEN Alexander
Costa Rica - CRC ULATE RODRIGUEZ Flora Maria
Cuba - CUB FUENTES LORENZO Ernesto
Cuba - CUB GARCIA FERNANDEZ Nelson
Cuba - CUB MARTINEZ MARQUEZ Boris
Cuba - CUB MOREJOHN RAMOS Alberto
Cyprus - CYP ARESTIS Petros
Cyprus - CYP GEORGAKIS Philippos
Cyprus - CYP SKOURIDIS Vasilios
Czech Republic - CZE BUKAL Petr
Czech Republic - CZE HUBAL Petr
Dominican Republic - DOM HERNANDEZ Yvonne
Dominican Republic - DOM RODRIGUEZ Felix Ant.
Dominican Republic - DOM SANCHEZ Ana
Egypt - EGY BAKIR Abdelnasser Hassen Mohamed
Egypt - EGY EL SAYED AMRA Hassan Ahmed
Egypt - EGY ELSAYED Mohamed Fadl
Egypt - EGY ELSHAZLY Osama Nabil
Spain - ESP GRINON  Elena
Spain - ESP PEREZ Faustino
Spain - ESP SANCHEZ Patricio
Spain - ESP VALLES Lorena
Faroe Islands - FAR HESTOY John
Finland - FIN WAHLMAN  Sami
France - FRA CITERNE Jean-Luc
France - FRA LE GOALLEC Frank
France - FRA THOREMBEY Jean-Louis
Great Britain - GBR KENDALL Paul
Great Britain - GBR ROBERTS Margaret
Great Britain - GBR SMITH Hannah
Great Britain - GBR WEETMAN David Kim
Germany - GER ESEFELD  Bastian
Germany - GER GAUGER Ralf
Germany - GER HÄMMERLE Peter
Germany - GER MARTIN Manuel
Ghana - GHA KPODOH Kwami
Ghana - GHA SAM-BREW Kweku
Ghana - GHA WILLIAMS Helena
Greece - GRE DEDE Angeliki
Greece - GRE MOUSTAKIS Emmanouil
Hong Kong, China - HKG CHENG Edward Ho Ming
Hong Kong, China - HKG LAM Siu Tong
Hong Kong, China - HKG LEE Kam Kong
Hong Kong, China - HKG LEE Steve Chi Kwong
Hungary - HUN FODOR Szabolcs
Indonesia - INA GARNITA JANUAR Liza
Indonesia - INA SANI Ray
Israel - ISR BEN DROR Hadar
Israel - ISR COHEN HADAD Eugenia
Israel - ISR FELDMAN Shlomo
Israel - ISR GROUMI Eran
Italy - ITA BAGLIO Antonio Emanuele
Italy - ITA MADDALONI Daniela
Italy - ITA REBORA Marco
Italy - ITA ULIVIERI  Elisabetta
Japan - JPN FUJISAWA Takashi
Japan - JPN KATO Muneto
Japan - JPN SUMI Masahiro
Japan - JPN TATEYAMA Yuichi
Kazakhstan - KAZ BABAEV  Zhanat
Kazakhstan - KAZ NIKOLAYEVA Yevgeniya
Kazakhstan - KAZ ZAGRITSENKO Nikolay
Kazakhstan - KAZ ZAGRITSENKO Sergey
Republic of Korea - KOR AN Byung-Woog
Republic of Korea - KOR HA Wonil
Republic of Korea - KOR KIM Jongsoo
Republic of Korea - KOR KIM Eui-Sik
Saudi Arabia - KSA AL MULHEM Abdulaziz Ahmed
Latvia - LAT TREIGUTS Girts
Macau, China - MAC CHAN Ho Ian
Macau, China - MAC LEI Kai Chio
Macau, China - MAC VU Chon In
Morocco - MAR BOURZIK El Mostafa
Morocco - MAR EL HAOUAT Youssef
Morocco - MAR EL MOUFTI Zouheir
Morocco - MAR LAKHLALKI Noureddine
Morocco - MAR NAJIDI Larbi
Mexico - MEX BORREGO Jose Luis
Mexico - MEX BORREGO Enrique
Mexico - MEX RIVERA HERRERA Jose Roberto
The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia - MKD DUMBALOSKA-DELOVA Sonja
The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia - MKD VELKOV Vasil
Netherlands - NED LABORDUS Hendrik
Netherlands - NED SOHL Dirk Jan
New Zealand - NZL GAVIN Ion
New Zealand - NZL GILLESPIE Ross
New Zealand - NZL MATSON Paul
New Zealand - NZL WILLIAMS Marian
Oman - OMA AL AJMI Qasim Mohammed
Oman - OMA ALALAWI Faisal Musallam
Oman - OMA ALARINI Said Khayir Alah
Oman - OMA ALSHIDI Jasim Mohammed
Peru - PER PEREZ ZEVALLOS Ana Cecilia
Philippines - PHI COLMENARES Gregory
Philippines - PHI JOSEPH Mark
Philippines - PHI LUNA  Richard G. 
Portugal - POR BRANDAO Jose Pedro
Portugal - POR CARVALHO DE JESUS Carlos Manuel
Portugal - POR MEDALHAS Luis
Portugal - POR SALGUEIRO  Jorge
Puerto Rico - PUR TORO MARTINEZ Morgan
Romania - ROU CREANGA Costel Nicosur
South Africa - RSA GOLES Gerald Arthur
South Africa - RSA KINGHORN  Amanda
South Africa - RSA YOUNG Stella
Russian Federation - RUS EROKHIN Georgii
Russian Federation - RUS IVANOV Valeriy
Russian Federation - RUS KULIKOV  Sergey
Russian Federation - RUS SERYAKOVA Olga
Rwanda - RWA DUSINE Nicolas
Rwanda - RWA KWIZERA Isaie
Rwanda - RWA NKURUNZIZA Jean-Pierre
Rwanda - RWA UFITIMANA KINIMBA Samuel
Senegal - SEN DIALLO El Hadji Ndiawar
Senegal - SEN DIOUF Diabel
Senegal - SEN MONTEIRO Avelino Gomes
Senegal - SEN NDOYE Amadou Lamine
Slovenia - SLO KOZAMERNIK Anka
Sudan - SUD ABDELHALIM KHALIFA Khalid Mohmed
Sudan - SUD EID HUSSAIN Elwalid Mohamed
Sudan - SUD ELZOBAIR FADL Mohamed Fadl
Sudan - SUD TALAAT FARID Magid Mohamed
Switzerland - SUI FAHRNI Christian
Switzerland - SUI INGOLD Rolf
Chinese Taipei - TPE HO Chung-Fong
Chinese Taipei - TPE HSIAO Hsin-Jung
Chinese Taipei - TPE HSU Tung-Hsiung
Chinese Taipei - TPE HSU Yue-Yun
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO Lindsay Gillette
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO Mitchell Gregory
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO MORALES Gary
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO Sankar Shastri
Turkey - TUR AKGUL Omer
Turkey - TUR OZCALDIRAN Bahtiyar
United Arab Emirates - UAE AHMED MOBARAK Obaid
United Arab Emirates - UAE MUBARAK Khamis Saeed
United Arab Emirates - UAE RASHED JUMAH Al Mesmari
United Arab Emirates - UAE SULAIMAN Mohammed Faraj
United States of America - USA CARRIGAN Eugene
United States of America - USA DRAKE Sandy
United States of America - USA GORDON Cecil
United States of America - USA WILSON Matthew
Venezuela - VEN PALOMO Mafer Caridad
Venezuela - VEN RODRIGUEZ Ruben Dario
NF SURNAME NAME
Canada - CAN KENNEDY Louise kennedy
Canada - CAN VAN DER POL Diane van der Pol
People's Republic of China - CHN XI Luo XI
Czech Republic - CZE KRALIKOVA Ivona Kralikova
Egypt - EGY CHRISTOU Danae Christou
Spain - ESP BILBAO Maria Jose Bilbao
Finland - FIN LUCENIUS Ulla Lucenius
France - FRA DELAPORTE Annick delaporte
Great Britain - GBR GRAY  Jennifer Gray 
Italy - ITA ANTONOROLI Simonetta Antonoroli
Japan - JPN HOMMA Miwako Homma
Japan - JPN SAITO Yuki Saito
Kazakhstan - KAZ DEMCHENKO Zhanna Demchenko
Malaysia - MAS FEISOL Feilina Feisol
Netherlands - NED BOUMA Andida Bouma
Russian Federation - RUS BUTUZOVA Irina Butuzova
Switzerland - SUI BRENWALD Nina Brenwald
United States of America - USA HAWES Irene Hawes
United States of America - USA LOEHNDORF Linda Loehndorf
Uzbekistan - UZB PIONTKOVSKAYA Alina Piontkovskaya
NF SURNAME NAME CATEGORY
Andorra - AND CERDA RIBO Maria G
Andorra - AND MECA LORENTE Natalia G
Andorra - AND MUGICA MELLADO Patricia G
Argentina - ARG DARIGO Nadia Alejandra G
Argentina - ARG FERNANDEZ Gabriela G
Argentina - ARG FRANCHETTO Maria Gabriela A
Argentina - ARG TEMPERINI Orestes Nazareno A
Argentina - ARG VIGLINO Gabriela Marina A
Aruba - ARU CROES Irina G
Aruba - ARU CROES· Esther A
Aruba - ARU GAGIEVA Anna G
Aruba - ARU LESLIE Stella A
Aruba - ARU MADURO Amanda G
Aruba - ARU SOEKANDAR Jennifer G
Aruba - ARU THUIS Yvette G
Australia - AUS AMMON Bridget G
Australia - AUS DAWSON Roberta G
Australia - AUS ILLICH Olya G
Australia - AUS KHOLOD Maryna G
Australia - AUS MILLER Alexandra G
Australia - AUS NEPOTACHEVA Anna G
Australia - AUS PERDOMO Lucero G
Austria - AUT BRANDL Tamara A
Austria - AUT BRENNER-FROEMEL Christiane A
Austria - AUT DORNINGER Richard G
Austria - AUT NULER Julia A
Austria - AUT WORISCH Alexandra G
Belgium - BEL DE WITTE Chantal  A
Belgium - BEL VAN DER GUCHT Evi G
Belarus - BLR KOBLOVA Natalia G
Belarus - BLR NAVASELSKAYA Darya G
Belarus - BLR SAKHARUK Natalia G
Belarus - BLR SVETLICHNAYA Aliona G
Belarus - BLR SYREL Olga A
Belarus - BLR ZHYLKIN Konstantin G
Brazil - BRA BASTOS CHIRSPIM DE SOUZA Celma A
Brazil - BRA BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA Ana Paula G
Brazil - BRA BORGES LOPES Helzir A
Brazil - BRA DIAS DA SILVA MACHADO Juliana G
Brazil - BRA NEVES VALADAO Marina G
Brazil - BRA PEREIRA DE SIQUEIRA Ana Carolina G
Brazil - BRA PONCIANO Katia Regina A
Brazil - BRA RAPOSO ALENTEJANO Tereza Cristina A
Brazil - BRA REIS AVELHEDA Luciana G
Brazil - BRA RODRIGUES CRUZ Cintia G
Brazil - BRA TEIXEIRA DA SILVA Jaqueline G
Bulgaria - BUL ANDONOVA Galina G
Bulgaria - BUL BINEVA Mariya A
Bulgaria - BUL BOGACHEVA-HOFMAN Valentina A
Bulgaria - BUL DIMITROVA Yana G
Bulgaria - BUL DIMITROVA-DINCHEVA Irina G
Bulgaria - BUL GEORGIEVA Petya G
Canada - CAN AHARA Lesley G
Canada - CAN BROUGH Kirsten G
Canada - CAN DAUDELIN Josée  A
Canada - CAN EALING Laura  A
Canada - CAN KENNEDY Louise  A
Canada - CAN LAMONTAGNE Jessica G
Canada - CAN NEWBURRY Louise  G
Canada - CAN REED Nancy A
Canada - CAN SOTTILE Lianna G
Canada - CAN VAN DER POL Diane A
Chile - CHI ACEITUNO Cecilia G
Chile - CHI ARANGUIZ Claudia G
Chile - CHI LIZANA Loreto G
Chile - CHI MARTINEZ Macarena G
Chile - CHI VENEGAS Viviana G
People's Republic of China - CHN  SHE  Xiaoping A
People's Republic of China - CHN BAI Muwei G
People's Republic of China - CHN CHANG Si  G
People's Republic of China - CHN HUANG Xinchun G
People's Republic of China - CHN LIU Lan G
People's Republic of China - CHN LUO Xi  A
People's Republic of China - CHN SHI  Xin  G
People's Republic of China - CHN YUE Yan  A
People's Republic of China - CHN ZHANG Jun  A
People's Republic of China - CHN ZHU Qi A
Colombia - COL CAMACHO Sandra G
Colombia - COL ESTRADA CANO Claudia Maria G
Colombia - COL GOMEZ Angela G
Colombia - COL MARTINEZ Marcela G
Colombia - COL MEDINA Liliana G
Colombia - COL MONTANO Alvaro A
Colombia - COL NAVARRO Lina A
Colombia - COL OSORIO Lina G
Colombia - COL ZAPATA Lina A
Costa Rica - CRC DIAKOVA Olga A
Costa Rica - CRC HILLER Cristina A
Costa Rica - CRC LEITON Olga G
Costa Rica - CRC MITINIAN Violeta G
Costa Rica - CRC VEGA Azaria G
Croatia - CRO BEBIC GORETA Mia G
Croatia - CRO DODIGOVIC Lucija G
Croatia - CRO GRICAR Iva  A
Croatia - CRO PENDES Iva G
Croatia - CRO SAVKO Marija G
Croatia - CRO SILETIC Tihana A
Croatia - CRO STEFANEK Stefan  G
Croatia - CRO ZAGAR Iva A
Cuba - CUB BACALLAO LLANIO Ivette Maria  G
Cuba - CUB LEYVA ROQUE Niurka  G
Cuba - CUB PEÑA MARTINEZ Maria Catalina G
Cuba - CUB PRADO LAGE Yulaine  G
Cuba - CUB SEGURA PASCUAL Viviam  G
Curacao - CUR KOOMEN Adria G
Curacao - CUR RUZ GUERRA Jorge G
Curacao - CUR RUZ GUERRA Igma G
Czech Republic - CZE ADRIANA Gregr G
Czech Republic - CZE BERNARDOVA Sona  G
Czech Republic - CZE CIBULKA Ondrej A
Czech Republic - CZE DROCHYTKOVA Marta A
Czech Republic - CZE KRALIKOVA Ivona A
Czech Republic - CZE MASTERS Heda G
Czech Republic - CZE MONIKA Peterkova G
Czech Republic - CZE NAVRATILOVA Alice G
Czech Republic - CZE RENATA Kozena G
Czech Republic - CZE RINGLEROVA Anna A
Czech Republic - CZE ROUBICKOVA Anna G
Czech Republic - CZE STRASILOVA Katerina G
Czech Republic - CZE SUKOVA Iveta  G
Czech Republic - CZE VIDLAROVA Jana A
Czech Republic - CZE VOSTARKOVA Katerina A
Denmark - DEN HOMANN Sidsel G
Denmark - DEN MAGNUSSEN Sofie Brink G
Denmark - DEN MAGNUSSEN Lene Brink G
Denmark - DEN STAUTZ HANSEN Dorte G
Dominican Republic - DOM AQUINO Mercedes G
Dominican Republic - DOM CUELI Claudia G
Dominican Republic - DOM MARTINEZ Katherine G
Dominican Republic - DOM PEREZ Irina G
Dominican Republic - DOM SOLIS Maribel A
Dominican Republic - DOM TAVAREZ Viviana G
Egypt - EGY ABDELAAL Menna G
Egypt - EGY ABDELRAHMAN Heba G
Egypt - EGY ABOUSHANAB Hend G
Egypt - EGY ARRAM Iman G
Egypt - EGY CHRISTOU Danae AF
Egypt - EGY ELFAR Amal G
Egypt - EGY HASSAN Manal  A
Egypt - EGY MOSHEN Rana G
El Salvador - ESA CASTANEDA Karen G
El Salvador - ESA DA SILVA Eda G
El Salvador - ESA ORANTES Natalia G
El Salvador - ESA TORRES Angela G
El Salvador - ESA VELISC ASTANEDA Jenny G
Spain - ESP ARAQUE Elena G
Spain - ESP AUBANELL Marina A
Spain - ESP AYALA Nuria A
Spain - ESP BILBAO Maria José A
Spain - ESP GUIJARRO Rosa A
Spain - ESP MALLOL Ana  A
Spain - ESP MENDOZA Paloma A
Spain - ESP MORAN Rosa A
Spain - ESP RODRIGUEZ Estela G
Spain - ESP TASENDE Cristina G
Spain - ESP VALIDO Teresa A
Spain - ESP VALVERDE Melany G
Finland - FIN FORSTEN-SIEVINEN Mari G
Finland - FIN LAITINEN Piia A
Finland - FIN LEINONEN Kristiina G
Finland - FIN LUCENIUS Ulla A
Finland - FIN MANNINEN Venla G
France - FRA ALVES-BOISROBERT Maryline G
France - FRA BILLIET Marie-Pascale A
France - FRA DELAPORTE Annick A
France - FRA DOIMO Sandra A
France - FRA GROSSET Christine G
France - FRA LACROIX Paule A
France - FRA LALE Christine G
France - FRA MULLER-PILLET Vanessa A
France - FRA POCHET Isabelle G
Great Britain - GBR ATKINSON Linda Sue G
Great Britain - GBR CLARK Sarah G
Great Britain - GBR HUGHES Diana G
Great Britain - GBR PRATT Allison A
Great Britain - GBR SECHER Hannah G
Great Britain - GBR SQUIRE Lynne A
Georgia - GEO GAMZARDIA Nino G
Germany - GER EUBEL (NÉE REITBERGER) Melanie G
Germany - GER HAIDER Sylvia A
Germany - GER MARX Stephanie A
Germany - GER OBERMARK Petra A
Germany - GER WALPER Doris Andrea G
Greece - GRE GIANNOU Eirini Triantafyllia G
Greece - GRE KONSTANTINIDOU Styliani A
Greece - GRE KOUGIA Eleni A
Greece - GRE MAROUGKA Maria G
Greece - GRE PANTOLEON Varvara G
Greece - GRE SAVRAMI Argyro G
Greece - GRE THIVAIOU Maria AF
Hong Kong, China - HKG CHAU On Ni Annie G
Hong Kong, China - HKG CHONG Yuen Na Patty G
Hong Kong, China - HKG CHUI Ka Yi G
Hong Kong, China - HKG HO  Sheung Lam Serene G
Hong Kong, China - HKG HUI   Kit Yi G
Hong Kong, China - HKG LAU Chi Ping G
Hong Kong, China - HKG LEUNG Shin Yee Doris G
Hong Kong, China - HKG TSE Wing Sze Rosita G
Hungary - HUN ACSAY Judit G
Hungary - HUN BARTFAI Eszter G
Hungary - HUN BARTHA Zsuzsanna G
Hungary - HUN ERSEK Emese G
Hungary - HUN FAZEKAS Erika G
Hungary - HUN FEHER Marcella G
Hungary - HUN FELFOLDI Andrea G
Hungary - HUN HAMORI Zsuzsanna A
Hungary - HUN HEGEDUS Agnes A
Hungary - HUN JAHN Marika G
Hungary - HUN KISS Reka G
Hungary - HUN KOBOLAK Gabriella A
Hungary - HUN KULCSAR Ildiko G
Hungary - HUN MOLNAR Gyorgyi G
Hungary - HUN NOVAK Ildiko G
Hungary - HUN PETROVAI Anna G
Hungary - HUN SCHWARCZ Dora G
Hungary - HUN TAKACS Kornel G
Hungary - HUN TUKA Katalin A
Hungary - HUN VARNAI Zsuzsa  G
Hungary - HUN VIZI Judit G
Indonesia - INA BUDIASTARI Kirana G
Indonesia - INA KURNIATI Lilik G
Indonesia - INA MELOWA Shelvy G
Indonesia - INA WAHYUNDARI Dhanissa G
Indonesia - INA YULIANDHARINI Devina G
Israel - ISR ANUFRIEVA Elena A
Israel - ISR ERENBURG Julia G
Israel - ISR KREMER Anna A
Israel - ISR KRUPKIN Svetlana A
Israel - ISR LEDENEV Janna G
Israel - ISR LERMAN Natalia G
Israel - ISR RAFAEVICH Alexander G
Italy - ITA ANTONAROLI Simonetta A
Italy - ITA BELLONI Stefania G
Italy - ITA BERTI Francesca A
Italy - ITA BRESCI Elena A
Italy - ITA D'ASCANI Simona G
Italy - ITA DE LIDDO Eliana G
Italy - ITA LUCANTONI Claudia G
Italy - ITA LUPI Pierangela A
Italy - ITA MENIN Paolo  A
Italy - ITA MINISINI Roberto A
Italy - ITA ODEVEN Laura A
Italy - ITA PASCALIZI Federica G
Italy - ITA REITANO Sara G
Italy - ITA SORO Paolo  A
Italy - ITA STRADELLA Rita  A
Jamaica - JAM CAMPBELL Diahann G
Jamaica - JAM GABBADON Christine G
Jamaica - JAM LEE Michelle G
Jamaica - JAM SMITH Maureen G
Jamaica - JAM THOMPSON Nicole G
Japan - JPN HIGUCHI Yasuko A
Japan - JPN HIGUCHI Ikuko  A
Japan - JPN HOMMA Miwako AF
Japan - JPN INOUE Nobuko G
Japan - JPN OGAWA Miyuki G
Japan - JPN SAITO Yuki A
Japan - JPN SUMI Akiko  A
Japan - JPN TANAKA Hiroko A
Japan - JPN TANIYAMA Michiko G
Japan - JPN YAMADA Tomoko A
Kazakhstan - KAZ DEMCHENKO Zhanna A
Kazakhstan - KAZ KARIMOVA Aliya A
Kazakhstan - KAZ KEMPEL Yuliya G
Kazakhstan - KAZ MYRZATAYEVA Moldir G
Kazakhstan - KAZ SEREBRENNIKOVA Inna G
Kazakhstan - KAZ YERMAKOVA Yevgeniya G
Kazakhstan - KAZ ZAINITDINOVA Zamira G
Republic of Korea - KOR CHEY Sujie G
Republic of Korea - KOR GU  Hae Shin G
Republic of Korea - KOR JUNG Young Hwa A
Republic of Korea - KOR KIM Hee Jin G
Republic of Korea - KOR LEE Hyunae G
Republic of Korea - KOR PARK Gi Young G
Republic of Korea - KOR PARK Heui Jung G
Republic of Korea - KOR RYU Age G
Republic of Korea - KOR SHIN Jae Eun G
Republic of Korea - KOR YANG Hyosung G
Macau, China - MAC CHAN Ian Chi G
Macau, China - MAC HO Ka Lan G
Macau, China - MAC LAO Wai Man G
Macau, China - MAC TIN Pek Han G
Macau, China - MAC UN Hio Leng G
Macau, China - MAC WONG Wai Kei G
Macau, China - MAC WONG Ka Wan G
Malaysia - MAS GOH BEE YUEN Georgie G
Malaysia - MAS HUI CHUEN Png G
Malaysia - MAS MUHAMMAD FEISOL Feilina S Y  A/F
Mexico - MEX ANDRADE Mireya A
Mexico - MEX CARDENAS Sonia G
Mexico - MEX CERVANTES Elizabeth   G
Mexico - MEX OLIVERA Patricia A
Mexico - MEX PAVON Veronica G
Mexico - MEX PELAEZ Aida G
Netherlands - NED BOUMA Andida A
Netherlands - NED BROOYMANS Annemieke G
Netherlands - NED VAN DER VELDE Lucienne A
Netherlands - NED ZWAAN Shirley G
New Zealand - NZL ANDERSON Michelle G
New Zealand - NZL ANDERSON Kristin G
New Zealand - NZL BURNS Joanna A
New Zealand - NZL EDWARDS Sue A/F
Peru - PER ALVA Pamela G
Peru - PER BARRIOS Patricia G
Peru - PER MARTINEZ Natalie G
Philippines - PHI SUAREZ Reina Rose G
Philippines - PHI TIAMBENG Maria Elizabeth G
Portugal - POR GORDINO Angela G
Portugal - POR SILVA Carla  G
Puerto Rico - PUR GARCIA Zul Y G
Puerto Rico - PUR MENDEZ Carla G
Puerto Rico - PUR MONTES Laura G
Puerto Rico - PUR PABON Edith G
Puerto Rico - PUR PEREZ Berenice G
Puerto Rico - PUR RODRIGUEZ Laura G
Puerto Rico - PUR VEGA Marisol A
Russian Federation - RUS AKHMEDOVA Svetlana G
Russian Federation - RUS BELOUSOVA Irina G
Russian Federation - RUS BELOVA Natalia G
Russian Federation - RUS BRUSNIKINA Olga  A
Russian Federation - RUS BURDINJUK Oksana G
Russian Federation - RUS BUTUZOVA Irina A
Russian Federation - RUS IVANOVA Elena A
Russian Federation - RUS KAPUSTINA Larisa A
Russian Federation - RUS KUDRYASHOVA Yulia G
Russian Federation - RUS PETRACHINA Natalia A
Russian Federation - RUS SAFONOVA Tatiana A
Russian Federation - RUS TCARKOVA Elena A
Singapore - SGP CHEW Hock Chye Steve A
Singapore - SGP LEE Kok Hon Philip A
Singapore - SGP LEE Shiaw Yeng Jeslyn G
Singapore - SGP LIEW Chiu Yen Joyce G
Singapore - SGP TAN Bee Lan G
Singapore - SGP TAY Xandra Hui Boon G
Singapore - SGP WAN Chee Tong Jonathan G
Serbia - SRB DAKOVIC CIRILOVIC Jovana G
Serbia - SRB FILIPOVIC STEVANOVIC Tamara G
Serbia - SRB ILIC Ana A
Serbia - SRB JEVTIC Jelena G
Serbia - SRB KONTIC Svetlana G
Serbia - SRB TADIC STEFANOVIC Gordana G
Switzerland - SUI ARRIGONI Moira G
Switzerland - SUI BRENNWALD Nina A
Switzerland - SUI IULIANO Laura A
Switzerland - SUI JUETZ Deborah A
Switzerland - SUI JUPP Emma G
Switzerland - SUI LAKOMI Mania G
Switzerland - SUI ROBERT Nadia A
Slovakia - SVK DZUREKOVA Maria A
Slovakia - SVK LOBPREISOVA Zuzana G
Slovakia - SVK MEZOVSKA Jana A
Slovakia - SVK SHEPARD Lucia A
Slovakia - SVK SOLYMOSYOVA Ivana G
Slovakia - SVK SZAUDER Nora G
Slovakia - SVK THURINGEROVA Monika G
Slovakia - SVK ZAKOVA Zuzana G
Sweden - SWE HÖGDAL Ann-Katrin G
Sweden - SWE LINDHOLM Inger G
Sweden - SWE RÖHSS Thomas G
Sweden - SWE SVENSSON Eva G
Thailand - THA KRASACHOL Ladawan G
Thailand - THA POONCHOB Kittipong G
Thailand - THA TEERAKATHITI Pannipa  G
Thailand - THA YODSRIMONGKOL Tasma G
Turkey - TUR CECEN Orkide G
Turkey - TUR KAVAKLIOGLU Marie Yildiz A
Turkey - TUR ONER Nilay G
Turkey - TUR OZBILEN Gulcan G
Turkey - TUR OZER Basak G
Turkey - TUR OZUEKREN KASAPOGLU Begum G
Ukraine - UKR GORBACHOVA Olena G
Ukraine - UKR GREBENNIKOVA Iryna G
Ukraine - UKR IUSHKO Daria G
Ukraine - UKR MAKSICHKO Olga G
Ukraine - UKR NIKOLAICHUK Olga A
Ukraine - UKR PETRENKO Anastasiya G
Ukraine - UKR POSKONNOVA Kateryna A
Ukraine - UKR PYSMENNA Oksana G
Ukraine - UKR SHCHUKA Hannah G
Ukraine - UKR SHUMILOVA Olena G
Ukraine - UKR SYDORENKO Kseniya G
Ukraine - UKR TYTARENKO Ksenia G
Ukraine - UKR ZHELMAN Eugen G
Uruguay - URU MONTEDONICO Victoria G
Uruguay - URU PERCIBAL Saporiti G
United States of America - USA DARST Sharon A
United States of America - USA HANGEN Jo Anne A
United States of America - USA HAWES Irene A
United States of America - USA HAZLE Elizabeth (Betty) A
United States of America - USA JASONTEK Virginia AF
United States of America - USA KING Erin G
United States of America - USA KOHUT Kimberly G
United States of America - USA KORPELA Shannon A
United States of America - USA LATCHFORD Debbie Jo A
United States of America - USA LOEHNDORF Linda Sue A
United States of America - USA LURENZ Heidi G
United States of America - USA MCNABB Sheila G
United States of America - USA ROONEY Britt G
United States of America - USA RUSSELL Cheryl A
United States of America - USA WALLACE Melodie G
Uzbekistan - UZB ADISMAN Ekaterina G
Uzbekistan - UZB FAYZULLAEVA Elmira G
Uzbekistan - UZB IBRAGIMOVA Dinara G
Uzbekistan - UZB KRASNOVA Galina G
Uzbekistan - UZB PIONTKOVSKAYA Alina A
Uzbekistan - UZB RUZMETOVA Anastasiya G
Venezuela - VEN FALCON Marlon A
Venezuela - VEN GUTIERREZ Francisco G
Venezuela - VEN LOPEZ Nathaly A
Venezuela - VEN PERNIA Victor G
Venezuela - VEN RANGEL Eybar G
Venezuela - VEN SALABARRIA Yohanna  G
Vietnam - VIE BUI PHAM Phuong Thanh G
Vietnam - VIE HUYNH PHAM Minh Thy G
Vietnam - VIE HUYNH PHAM Nhat Thuy G
Vietnam - VIE LAM THI Thanh Phong G
Vietnam - VIE NGUYEN YGUYEN Linh My G
Vietnam - VIE PHUGN Ngoc Thuy G